Time | Venue | Team 1 | Team 2 | Referee | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday 19th Jun 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Cherryvale | East Belfast B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Ballymartin B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's B Team 2-5 | - | 1-16 St Paul's B Team | Jackie Quinn | |
4 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan C Team 1-12 | - | 4-11 Bredagh C Team | Micheal Curran | |
2 00 PM | Bright | Bright B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Dromara B Team | TBC | |
2 00 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Kilclief B Team | TBC | |
Friday 17th Jun 2022 | ||||||
7 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team CONC | - | 0-0 Dundrum B Team | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team 4-15 | - | 1-11 Drumaness B Team | Eamonn Rooney | |
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief B Team 3-17 | - | 6-8 Bright B Team | John Mc Mullan | |
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco B Team CONC | - | 0-0 St Michael's B Team | TBC | |
7 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's B Team 2-14 | - | 1-7 East Belfast B Team | Micheal Curran | |
Wednesday 15th Jun 2022 | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin B Team 0-11 | - | 3-15 Castlewellan C Team | Neill Cousins | |
Sunday 12th Jun 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan C Team 1-22 | - | 1-4 St Paul's B Team | Micheal Curran | |
6 00 PM | East Belfast B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St John Bosco B Team | TBC | ||
6 00 PM | Bright | Bright B Team 2-9 | - | 1-11 Bredagh C Team | Karl Brannigan | |
6 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum B Team 7-8 | - | 4-5 Dromara B Team | Sean Christie | |
6 00 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness B Team 2-15 | - | 3-12 Ballymartin B Team | John Mc Mullan | |
Sunday 5th Jun 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team CONC | - | 0-0 East Belfast B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin B Team 3-18 | - | 2-12 Bright B Team | Sean Mc Cashin | |
6 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Dromara B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco B Team CONC | - | 0-0 Castlewellan C Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Dundrum B Team | Ronan Barry | |
6 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's B Team 3-16 | - | 5-11 Drumaness B Team | Eamonn Rooney | |
Sunday 29th May 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara B Team 1-7 | - | 0-16 Bredagh C Team | Gregory Mc Grath | |
6 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan C Team 0-0 | - | CONC Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Cherryvale | East Belfast B Team 1-9 | - | 1-9 St Michael's B Team | Eamonn Rooney | |
6 00 PM | Bright | Bright B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St Paul's B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Kilclief B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St John Bosco B Team | TBC | |
Wednesday 25th May 2022 | ||||||
7 30 PM | Dromara | Ballymartin B Team 6-19 | - | 3-5 Dromara B Team | Colm Gribben | |
Tuesday 24th May 2022 | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team 0-17 | - | 1-8 St Paul's B Team | Eamonn Rooney | |
Sunday 22nd May 2022 | ||||||
6 30 PM | Cherryvale | East Belfast B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Dundrum B Team | Simon Francis | |
6 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team CONC | - | 0-0 Drumaness B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team 0-0 | - | CONC Kilclief B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco B Team CONC | - | 0-0 Bright B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's B Team 1-5 | - | 5-19 Castlewellan C Team | Willie Fitzpatrick | |
Sunday 15th May 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St Paul's B Team | James Magennis | |
6 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief B Team 3-13 | - | 4-18 Ballymartin B Team | Micheal Curran | |
6 00 PM | Bright | Bright B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum B Team 1-10 | - | 3-15 Bredagh C Team | Christopher Morgan | |
6 00 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness B Team CONC | - | 0-0 St Michael's B Team | TBC | |
1 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan C Team 2-17 | - | 2-4 East Belfast B Team | Willie Fitzpatrick | |
Tuesday 10th May 2022 | ||||||
7 15 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness B Team CONC | - | 0-0 Castlewellan C Team | TBC | |
Sunday 8th May 2022 | ||||||
6 30 PM | Cherryvale | East Belfast B Team 4-9 | - | 6-15 Drumaness B Team | Kevin Kelly | |
6 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin B Team 0-10 | - | 3-12 Bredagh C Team | Karl Brannigan | |
6 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan C Team 6-26 | - | 0-6 Dundrum B Team | Micheal Curran | |
6 00 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco B Team CONC | - | 0-0 Dromara B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's B Team 8-12 | - | 1-11 Kilclief B Team | Brian Fegan | |
2 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's B Team 2-12 | - | 2-13 Bright B Team | Willie Fitzpatrick | |
Wednesday 4th May 2022 | ||||||
7 15 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St John Bosco B Team | TBC | |
Show All Records | ||||||
Tuesday 3rd May 2022 | ||||||
7 15 PM | Bright | Bright B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Drumaness B Team | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team 0-0 | - | CONC Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 1st May 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Teconnaught B Team | Eddie Morgan | |
6 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum B Team 2-11 | - | 5-14 Ballymartin B Team | Hugh Pat Mc Cusker | |
2 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St John Bosco B Team | TBC | |
Tuesday 26th Apr 2022 | ||||||
7 00 PM | Bright | Bright B Team 1-13 | - | 0-7 East Belfast B Team | Conor Curran | |
Sunday 24th Apr 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan C Team 3-10 | - | 2-13 Bright B Team | Fergal Maguire | |
6 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's B Team 2-8 | - | 0-6 Dromara B Team | Jackie Quinn | |
6 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's B Team 4-12 | - | 3-10 Ballymartin B Team | Eamonn Rooney | |
6 00 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness B Team 1-7 | - | 4-19 Dundrum B Team | James Magennis | |
4 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team 5-8 | - | 1-13 Kilclief B Team | David Sloan | |
1 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco B Team 1-7 | - | 6-9 Bredagh C Team | Willie Fitzpatrick | |
Wednesday 20th Apr 2022 | ||||||
7 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara B Team 3-9 | - | 2-11 East Belfast B Team | Francis Rogan | |
7 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St Michael's B Team | TBC | |
Tuesday 19th Apr 2022 | ||||||
7 15 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum B Team 1-8 | - | 7-14 St Paul's B Team | Gavin Finnegan | |
Sunday 10th Apr 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team 2-8 | - | 3-8 Ballymartin B Team | Micheal Curran | |
6 00 PM | Cherryvale | East Belfast B Team 2-5 | - | 1-13 Kilclief B Team | Ronan Barry | |
6 00 PM | Bright | Bright B Team 1-17 | - | 2-9 Dundrum B Team | James Magennis | |
6 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's B Team 2-8 | - | 3-7 Bredagh C Team | John Mc Mullan | |
2 15 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco B Team 1-10 | - | 2-4 St Paul's B Team | Sean Christie | |
1 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan C Team 3-13 | - | 1-10 Dromara B Team | Francis Holland | |
Sunday 3rd Apr 2022 | ||||||
6 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team 1-11 | - | 2-3 East Belfast B Team | Sean Christie | |
6 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Drumaness B Team | Dane Devlin | |
6 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin B Team 2-11 | - | 0-7 St Michael's B Team | Sean Mc Cashin | |
6 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief B Team 0-11 | - | 3-13 Castlewellan C Team | John Mc Mullan | |
6 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum B Team 0-0 | - | CONC St John Bosco B Team | TBC | |
6 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's B Team 0-0 | - | CONC Teconnaught B Team | TBC |
46-48 Main Street,
Castlewellan, Co Down, BT31 9DP
Tel: 028 4377 0880
Email: accounts.down@gaa.ie
Secretary
Sean Og McAteer
Email: secretary.down@gaa.ie
Tel: 028 437 70880 / 077 3970 0705
© 2015 - 2024 Down Gaa All Rights Reserved | Web Design by RK Marketing Ltd