Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Latest results : Senior Mens Football

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Friday 25th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
8 00 PM Bann Road Castlewellan 3-11 - 0-9 RGU Downpatrick Colm Gribben
Wednesday 23rd Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish 3-9 - 1-7 Clann na Banna Kevin Mc Grath
Sunday 20th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Carryduff 0-9 - 0-16 Kilcoo Con Reynolds
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
3 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Drumgath 0-14 - 3-10 Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig Brendan Rice
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
2 00 PM Saval Saval 7-15 - 0-8 Teconnaught Colm Gribben
Saturday 19th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-15 - 2-10 Annaclone Mark Turley
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 4-19 - 1-14 St John's Drumnaquoile Simon Francis
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
5 00 PM Newcastle Glenn John Martins GFC 0-13 - 0-12 Darragh Cross Gavin Corrigan
Friday 18th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
6 30 PM Dromara Dromara 3-19 - 0-9 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Gavin Corrigan
Sunday 13th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Cumann Pheadair Naofa 2-6 - 1-18 Kilcoo Con Reynolds
4 00 PM Bright Darragh Cross 0-6 - 0-12 RGU Downpatrick Colm Gribben
3 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Ballyholland 1-15 - 2-13 Carryduff Ciarán Branagan
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
2 00 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman 1-12 - 0-5 St Michael's GAC, Magheralin Neill Cousins
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
2 00 PM Liatroim St John Bosco GAC 2-12 - 1-10 Teconnaught Gavin Finnegan
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
11 00 AM Pettit Park Rostrevor 1-10 - 2-15 Bryansford Eamon Mc Carthy
Saturday 12th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
5 30 PM Newcastle Annaclone 0-8 - 1-9 Drumgath Gavin Corrigan
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
5 00 PM Mayobridge Castlewellan 4-17 - 5-11 Glenn John Martins GFC Brendan Rice
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
2 00 PM Newcastle Liatroim 0-16 - 5-9 Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig Declan Ryan
Friday 11th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
6 30 PM Saval Saval 4-20 - 3-16 Clann na Banna David Carr
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
6 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman 0-11 - 1-9 Ardglass Peter Brannigan (Sen)
Monday 7th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Bryansford 0-11 - 3-15 Carryduff Ciarán Branagan
Sunday 6th Sep 2020
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Cumann Pheadair Naofa 4-20 - 5-11 Clonduff GAC Gavin Finnegan
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
5 30 PM Mayobridge Clann na Banna 0-7 - 0-20 Drumgath Brian Higgins
5 00 PM Ballyholland Liatroim 1-16 - 0-15 An Riocht Con Reynolds
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
3 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Rostrevor 1-11 - 2-17 Kilcoo Ronan Barry
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
2 00 PM Warrenpoint Atticall 3-13 - 1-7 St John Bosco GAC Micheal Moore
2 00 PM Drumaness Bright 1-18 - 1-14 Teconnaught Conor Curran
Saturday 5th Sep 2020
5 30 PM Newcastle Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig 2-11 - 3-7 Newry Shamrocks Darren O Hare
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
4 00 PM Castlewellan Ballyholland 1-14 - 0-16 Loughinisland Brendan Rice
Friday 4th Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Annaclone 1-14 - 0-5 Dromara Adrian Sharvin
Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 45 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Longstone 1-12 - 3-10 Carryduff Brendan Rice
Monday 31st Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
7 00 PM Burren An Riocht 2-16 - 0-11 Ballymartin Darren O Hare
Sunday 30th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 45 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Burren GAC 0-9 - 1-11 Kilcoo Con Reynolds
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
5 00 PM Ballyholland Saval 1-10 - 2-10 Newry Shamrocks Kevin Mc Grath
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
3 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Clonduff GAC 2-11 - 0-16 Mayobridge Adrian Sharvin
Saturday 29th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
3 00 PM Ballykinlar Dromara 0-11 - 0-10 St John's Drumnaquoile Conor Curran
3 00 PM Newcastle Clann na Banna 1-15 - 2-8 Tullylish Micheal Moore
Friday 28th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 45 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Bredagh 2-8 - 1-18 Loughinisland Gavin Finnegan
Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
6 45 PM An Riocht Ballymartin 0-12 - 0-11 Atticall Declan Ryan
Monday 24th Aug 2020
8 00 PM Clonduff Liatroim 1-16 - 1-14 Newry Shamrocks Ronan Barry
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 45 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Mayobridge 1-13 - 1-11 Glenn John Martins GFC Brendan Rice
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
7 00 PM Kilcoo Annaclone 1-7 - 0-7 Tullylish Conor Curran
Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Kilcoo 0-9 - 0-10 Cumann Pheadair Naofa Paul Faloon
5 30 PM Mayobridge Castlewellan 0-8 - 0-14 Burren GAC Kevin Mc Grath
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
5 15 PM Glasdrumman An Riocht 2-12 - 4-8 Drumgath Gavin Corrigan
4 00 PM Saval St John Bosco GAC 0-5 - 1-10 Clann na Banna Eugene O Hare
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
3 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Clonduff GAC 0-17 - 2-15 Bryansford Con Reynolds
Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
5 00 PM Clonduff Saval 2-14 - 1-4 Teconnaught Leo Smyth
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
4 30 PM Downpatrick Darragh Cross 0-7 - 0-10 Loughinisland Colm Gribben
3 30 PM Burren Longstone 0-8 - 2-10 Ballyholland Darren O Hare
Show All Records
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
3 30 PM Ballykinlar Bright 0-9 - 2-12 Dromara Peter Brannigan (Sen)
2 00 PM Kilcoo St John's Drumnaquoile 1-10 - 4-7 Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig Mark Turley
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
TBC RGU Downpatrick CONC - 0-0 Carryduff TBC
Friday 21st Aug 2020
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Bredagh 0-8 - 0-12 Rostrevor Ciarán Branagan
Monday 17th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
8 00 PM Burren St John Bosco GAC 0-5 - 2-9 Tullylish Darren O Hare
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 45 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Carryduff 1-9 - 4-11 Clonduff GAC Brendan Rice
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
7 00 PM Castlewellan Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig 0-14 - 1-8 Ballymartin Leo Smyth
Sunday 16th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Cumann Pheadair Naofa 3-11 - 1-10 Burren GAC Con Reynolds
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
5 00 PM Ballyholland Drumgath 0-19 - 0-11 Clann na Banna David Carr
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
3 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Bryansford 1-8 - 1-7 Glenn John Martins GFC Paul Faloon
Saturday 15th Aug 2020
5 30 PM Downpatrick Longstone 2-9 - 1-8 Loughinisland Ciarán Branagan
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
5 30 PM Newcastle An Riocht 2-21 - 1-7 Teconnaught Colm Gribben
4 30 PM Clonduff Liatroim 4-13 - 1-11 Saval Gavin Finnegan
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
2 30 PM Darragh Cross Castlewellan 0-12 - 1-14 Bredagh Adrian Sharvin
Friday 14th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
8 00 PM Liatroim Annaclone 2-16 - 1-6 Bright Kevin Mc Grath
2020 Down GAA Senior Football Championship - Sponsored by Morgan Fuels - Standings
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Mayobridge 0-8 - 1-13 Kilcoo Ronan Barry
6 30 PM Castlewellan Rostrevor 3-11 - 0-16 RGU Downpatrick Brian Higgins
Thursday 13th Aug 2020
7 30 PM Kilcoo Ballyholland 1-18 - 1-7 Darragh Cross Micheal Moore
2020 Down GAA Intermediate Football Championship - Sponsored by The Parador Lodge - Standings
7 30 PM Newcastle Newry Shamrocks 2-10 - 0-11 Atticall Gavin Corrigan
7 00 PM Ballykinlar Dromara 1-9 - 0-15 St John's Drumnaquoile Neill Cousins
Friday 7th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM St John's Glenn John Martins GFC 3-7 - 2-6 St John's Drumnaquoile Ronan Barry
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Atticall Atticall 1-9 - 0-10 St John Bosco GAC Neill Cousins
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 2-18 - 0-8 Aghaderg Fergal Maguire
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig 0-14 - 0-9 Castlewellan Oliver Burke
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum GAC 1-14 - 3-13 St Colman's Drumaness Declan Ryan
Thursday 6th Aug 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 3-16 - 0-9 Aughlisnafin Darren O Hare
Friday 31st Jul 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 2-25 - 1-6 Mitchels Adrian Sharvin
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa 3-11 - 1-8 Rostrevor Con Reynolds
7 15 PM Bryansford Bryansford 0-9 - 1-9 Kilcoo Neill Cousins
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Carryduff Carryduff 2-7 - 0-14 Burren GAC Brian Higgins
7 15 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 3-8 - 2-13 Mayobridge Brendan Rice
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC 2-13 - 0-11 Darragh Cross Micheal Moore
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Annaclone Annaclone 0-12 - 3-10 RGU Downpatrick David Carr
7 15 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile 1-12 - 1-12 An Riocht Jim Burns
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 2-16 - 1-9 Saval Declan Ryan
7 15 PM Tullylish Tullylish 2-16 - 1-8 Teconnaught Leo Smyth
7 15 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna 0-17 - 1-8 Aughlisnafin Eugene O Hare
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC 2-8 - 2-12 Liatroim Gavin Finnegan
7 15 PM Atticall Atticall 0-9 - 1-12 Ballymartin Kevin Mc Grath
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Dromara Dromara 4-15 - 1-7 Aghaderg Peter Owens
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM St Pauls St Paul's 3-24 - 0-6 Glasdrumman Conor Curran
7 15 PM Bright Bright 4-15 - 0-6 St Michael's GAC, Magheralin James Magennis
7 15 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass 2-14 - 2-3 East Belfast John Mc Mullan
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 2-10 - 2-13 Loughinisland Darren O Hare
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 15 PM Longstone Longstone 0-19 - 2-8 Bredagh Colm Gribben
Monday 27th Jul 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-6 - 0-7 Longstone Oliver Burke
Friday 24th Jul 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 1-10 - 1-7 Cumann Pheadair Naofa Gavin Finnegan
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor 0-15 - 3-11 Clonduff GAC Brian Higgins
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 1-9 - 1-9 Loughinisland Adrian Sharvin
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC 0-8 - 0-7 Ballyholland Ronan Barry
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan CONC - 0-0 Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-11 - 0-7 Bredagh Micheal Moore
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick 2-12 - 1-8 St John's Drumnaquoile Brendan Rice
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin 1-9 - 2-6 Saval Denis Mc Kay
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish 0-10 - 0-13 Newry Shamrocks Mark Turley
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna 0-10 - 3-5 Teconnaught Darren O Hare
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin 0-9 - 1-16 Drumgath Declan Ryan
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 2-17 - 0-6 Atticall Eugene O Hare
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Derryleckagh Mitchels 2-11 - 2-13 St Colman's Drumaness Eamon Mc Carthy
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 1-15 - 2-11 Dundrum GAC Gregory Mc Grath
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale East Belfast 1-6 - 4-14 Glasdrumman David Carr
7 30 PM Bright Bright 0-5 - 1-3 St Paul's Fergal Maguire
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass 4-16 - 2-2 St Michael's GAC, Magheralin Ciarán Branagan
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford 0-9 - 2-8 Carryduff Conor Curran
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig 2-10 - 1-9 Annaclone Colm Gribben
Friday 17th Jul 2020
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 1-8 - 0-10 Kilcoo Brendan Rice
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa 0-8 - 0-8 Bryansford Leo Smyth
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 1-9 - 2-11 Carryduff Paul Faloon
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland 0-12 - 3-11 Burren GAC Ciarán Branagan
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC 1-10 - 1-8 Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig Darren O Hare
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone 2-14 - 1-9 Castlewellan Peter Owens
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile 2-9 - 2-13 Annaclone Eugene O Hare
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught 0-10 - 2-12 Aughlisnafin Adrian Sharvin
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 1-10 - 0-8 Clann na Banna Gavin Finnegan
7 30 PM Saval Saval 5-13 - 0-13 Tullylish Declan Ryan
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 3B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath 0-7 - 2-18 Liatroim David Carr
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4A) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 1-8 - 1-10 Mitchels Eamon Mc Carthy
7 30 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum GAC 1-6 - 2-12 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Con Reynolds
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness 3-11 - 0-9 Dromara Oliver Burke
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 4B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin 2-10 - 2-5 East Belfast Gregory Mc Grath
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's 0-20 - 1-8 Ardglass Gavin Corrigan
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman 0-8 - 2-16 Bright Denis Mc Kay
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 1) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor 0-17 - 3-8 Mayobridge Colm Gribben
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 2-12 - 0-9 An Riocht Conor Curran
2020 Down GAA ACFL (Division 2B) - Sponsored by O'Neills - Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 2-6 - 1-9 RGU Downpatrick Rowan Lyons
Sunday 1st Mar 2020
Allianz Football League Roinn 3 - Standings
2 30 PM O'Connor Park Offaly 0-9 - 0-17 Down James Bermingham
2020 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League - Standings
11 00 AM Ballinderry Bryansford CONC - 0-0 Ballinderry Conall Roberts
Sunday 23rd Feb 2020
11 00 AM O Neill Park, Dungannon Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 1-13 - 1-11 Bryansford Philip Conway
Saturday 22nd Feb 2020
Allianz Football League Roinn 3 - Standings
7 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Down 2-13 - 1-14 Longford Cormac Reilly
Sunday 9th Feb 2020
2 00 PM Páirc Uí Chaoimh Cork 0-16 - 1-8 Down Barry Tiernan
Saturday 8th Feb 2020
Electric Ireland HE GAA Corn na Mac Léinn Finals - Standings
2 30 PM Dublin City University Sportsgrounds Cavan Institute 8-23 - 2-5 Southern Regional College David Hickey
Friday 7th Feb 2020
2 30 PM Dublin City University Sportsgrounds Southern Regional College 0-10 - 0-13 LJMU Henry Barrett
Saturday 1st Feb 2020
Allianz Football League Roinn 3 - Standings
7 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Down 0-14 - 0-12 Derry Padraig Hughes
Friday 31st Jan 2020
2020 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League - Standings
8 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford 0-9 - 4-3 Naomh Bríd Jake Magill
Thursday 30th Jan 2020
Electric Ireland HE GAA Corn na Mac Léinn Finals - Standings
7 30 PM Burren Southern Regional College 3-11 - 3-10 Marino Institiute of Education Kevin Faloon
Sunday 26th Jan 2020
Allianz Football League Roinn 3 - Standings
2 00 PM Clonmel Tipperary 0-10 - 0-10 Down Anthony Nolan
Thursday 23rd Jan 2020
Electric Ireland HE GAA Corn na Mac Léinn Group C - Standings
7 30 PM Burren Southern Regional College 6-12 - 3-9 Belfast Metropolitan College Kevin Faloon
Sunday 19th Jan 2020
AIB GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Club Championship - Standings
4 00 PM Páirc an Chrócaigh Corofin 1-12 - 0-7 Kilcoo Conor Lane
Thursday 16th Jan 2020
Electric Ireland HE GAA Corn na Mac Léinn Group C - Standings
7 00 PM Newtown Cashel G.M.I.T. Mayo 3-7 - 11-10 Southern Regional College Pat Clarke
Saturday 4th Jan 2020
AIB GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Club Championship - Standings
3 30 PM Kingspan Breffni Ballyboden/St Enda's 0-11 - 2-8 Kilcoo Derek O Mahoney
Thursday 21st Nov 2019
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 3 Finals - Standings
7 00 PM Clonduff Southern Regional College 1-8 - 3-15 TU Dublin City Campus Kevin Faloon
Tuesday 12th Nov 2019
3 00 PM St. Colaman's College Southern Regional College 0-0 - CONC Ulster University Leon Reynolds
Thursday 24th Oct 2019
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 3 Group D - Standings
2 00 PM South West College. Enniskillen Campus SWC Omagh 6-14 - 5-15 Southern Regional College TBC
Monday 21st Oct 2019
2 00 PM St. Colaman's College Southern Regional College 0-0 - CONC N.W.R.C. TBC
Wednesday 16th Oct 2019
2 00 PM St. Colaman's College Southern Regional College 0-0 - CONC Magherafelt NRC TBC
2 00 PM St. Colaman's College Southern Regional College 9-9 - 4-11 Belfast Metropolitan College TBC