Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2018 East Down U12 Football League (Section A 11 A-Side) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bryansford281514100
2Bredagh261513200
3Cill Chua201410400
4Liatroim16148600
5Carryduff10145900
6Teconnaught81441000
7Castlewellan61431100
8RGU Downpatrick01401400