Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2018 East Down U14 Football League (Section A 15 a-side) - Sponsored by CM Precision Components Ltd

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bryansford241312100
2Carryduff221311200
3Bredagh16128400
4RGU Downpatrick8124800
5Castlewellan6123900
6Cill Chua6123900
7Liatroim41221000