Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2018 East Down U14 Football League (Section B 13 a-side) - Sponsored by CM Precision Components Ltd

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Loughinisland201210200
2Darragh Cross19129210
3St John's Drumnaquoile14127500
4Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig13126510
5Bredagh11125610
6Teconnaught41221000
7Carryduff31211010