Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2018 East Down U14 Football League (Section C 11 a-side) - Sponsored by CM Precision Components Ltd

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Aughlisnafin241312100
2Bright221311200
3St Paul's12126600
4Ardglass10125700
5Dundrum GAC8124800
6Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC6123900
7St Colman's Drumaness41221000