Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2018 East Down U16B (13 a side - Group 1) Sponsored by Kennedy Design Architecture & Surveying

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Liatroim854101113675
2Bright6431040319
3Teconnaught65320695415
4Ardglass24130614813
5Bright21100241212
6Liatroim010101224-12
7Dundrum GAC0404016128-112