Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Camogie - Division 2

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Ballyholland18119201568571
2Bredagh16981019839159
3Castlewellan141174013110724
4St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry129630876819
5Cill Chua101055058126-68
6Ballygalget693604069-29
7Ballela CLG41129045244-199
8Ballygalget2110015213
9St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry2110016610
10Ballycran2131120000
11Ballycran01010000