Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Camogie - Division 2

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bredagh2414122021592123
2Ballyholland2214113022612898
3Castlewellan2014104017512253
4St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry1413760968511
5Cill Chua1214680126191-65
6Ballygalget10135807481-7
7Ballela CLG414212066302-236
8Ballygalget2110015213
9St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry2110016610
10Ballycran2131120000
11Ballycran01010000