Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St John Bosco GAC37141211315130185
2Burren GAC271495026721552
3Kilcoo241474325719661
4Annaclone241385019618313
5Rostrevor191366128021466
6Dundrum GAC12144100178276-98
7Carryduff10143101176345-169
8St John's Drumnaquoile9143110147257-110