Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Cumann Pheadair Naofa24981022312796
2Ballymartin18761020080120
3Saval15853016714522
4Carryduff15954017916613
5Bredagh1284401679275
6RGU Downpatrick12945016314914
7Cill Chua39180101250-149
8Bryansford3918074265-191