Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Cumann Pheadair Naofa33141130324210114
2Ballymartin30141040380233147
3Carryduff3014104026020456
4Bredagh211477025722037
5Saval2114770268283-15
6RGU Downpatrick191467122821810
7Cill Chua10143101188332-144
8Bryansford314113086291-205