Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Burren GAC18862020089111
2Rostrevor1886201501446
3Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig1575201048816
4St John Bosco GAC1274301491472
5Castlewellan9835015311439
6Clonduff GAC67250119121-2
7Dundrum GAC0707036208-172