Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Rostrevor6220043394
2Castlewellan3110029227
3St John Bosco GAC32110523418
4Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig3110018108
5Clonduff GAC00000000
6Burren GAC020202535-10
7Dundrum GAC020201057-47