Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Rostrevor1866001349143
2Burren GAC1264201258243
3Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig12642081738
4St John Bosco GAC963301311310
5Clonduff GAC65230917219
6Castlewellan6725012210220
7Dundrum GAC0606030163-133