Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U12 Football League (Section A - 11 a side) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bryansford221211100
2Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig16128400
3Carryduff14127500
4Bredagh14127500
5RGU Downpatrick13126510
6Castlewellan8124800
7Teconnaught5122910
8Cill Chua41221000