Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U12 Football League (Section A - 11 a side) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bryansford261413100
2Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig18149500
3Bredagh16148600
4RGU Downpatrick15147610
5Carryduff14147700
6Castlewellan81441000
7Cill Chua81441000
8Teconnaught71431010