Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U12 Football League (Section B - 11 a side) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bredagh271413010
2Dromara251412110
3Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC18149500
4Darragh Cross14147700
5St John's Drumnaquoile14147700
6Loughinisland81441000
7St Colman's Drumaness41421200
8Aughlisnafin21411300