Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U12 Football League (Section B - 11 a side) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bredagh231211010
2Dromara211210110
3Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC18129300
4St John's Drumnaquoile12126600
5Darragh Cross10125700
6Loughinisland8124800
7St Colman's Drumaness41221000
8Aughlisnafin01201200