Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 South Down GAA U12 Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies Newry

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Ballyholland201010000
2Clonduff GAC14107300
3St John Bosco GAC13106310
4Mayobridge6103700
5Burren GAC4102800
6Rostrevor3101810