Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 South Down GAA U12 Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies Newry

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Clonduff GAC221411300
2Atticall18139400
3Cumann Pheadair Naofa18149500
4Aghaderg18149500
5Mayobridge16148600
6Longstone9134810
7Tullylish71431010
8St Michael's GAC, Magheralin21411300