Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

U12 Group 1

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry2110016151
2Castlewellan21100000
3Liatroim00000000
4Clonduff GAC01010000
5Ballygalget00000000
6Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC010101516-1