Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2020 Down GAA Minor Football Plate (Group Games)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bredagh4220037325
2Atticall22110663333
3Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig21100371621
4Iveagh Gaels21100201010
5Burren GAC2211039354
6Carryduff020202842-14
7Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC020202483-59