Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2020 East Down U11.5 League (Section C) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print Downpatrick

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Darragh Cross4321032275
2Dundrum GAC2110020182
3Castlewellan21100761
4Bryansford21100000
5Bright2211067-1
6St John's Drumnaquoile03030000
7Bredagh00000000
8RGU Downpatrick01010714-7