Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2021 South Down GAA U11 Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Annaclone221411300
2Burren GAC211410310
3Clonduff GAC18129300
4Saval15147610
5Mayobridge11125610
6Newry Shamrocks11125610
7Ballyholland10135800
8St John Bosco GAC41321100
9Cumann Pheadair Naofa080800