Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2021 South Down GAA U11 Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Glenn John Martins GFC221211100
2Clann na Banna16128400
3Tullylish14127500
4An Riocht12126600
5Rostrevor9124710
6Longstone7123810
7St Michael's GAC, Magheralin4121920