Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2021 South Down GAA U11 Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Clonduff GAC211210110
2Drumgath16128400
3Burren GAC15127410
4Aghaderg14127500
5Mayobridge6123900
6Atticall5112810
7Ballyholland5112810