Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Kilcoo16880024370173
2Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC1386111044856
3Ballela CLG10853090837
4Atticall974211548668
5East Belfast884401368551
6Darragh Cross484401369244
7St Kevin’s2716039198-159
8Dromara-281707222-215
9Newry Shamrocks-48170101126-25

* Darragh Cross had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: * Newry Shamrocks had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: * Dromara had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: * Newry Shamrocks had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: * Darragh Cross had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: * Newry Shamrocks had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: * Dromara had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: