Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2022 South Down U11.5 Developmental Summer League Group A (Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Annaclone02200492227
2Saval01100321022
3Clonduff GAC01100311714
4Burren GAC02200311912
5Mayobridge00000000
6An Riocht030303870-32
7Cumann Pheadair Naofa030303073-43