Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2017 South Down U16 Football League (Division 1) Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies Newry

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1An Riocht221211100
2Rostrevor19129210
3Longstone19129210
4Tullylish10125700
5Cumann Pheadair Naofa8124800
6St John Bosco GAC41221000
7Saval21211100