Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2017 East Down U12 Football League (Section A 11 A-Side) Sponsored by Plus 2 Print Downpatrick

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bredagh281513020
2Bryansford251512210
3Kilcoo16158700
4Carryduff15157710
5RGU Downpatrick61531200
6Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig01501500