Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2017 East Down U12 Football League (Section B 11 A-Side) Sponsored by Plus 2 Print Downpatrick

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Liatroim281414000
2Castlewellan201410400
3Loughinisland15147610
4Teconnaught14147700
5Carryduff13146710
6Bredagh13146710
7Bryansford51421110
8St Colman's Drumaness41421200