Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2017 East Down U12 Football League (Section C 11 A-Side) Sponsored by Plus 2 Print Downpatrick

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bright261413100
2Dundrum GAC241412200
3Darragh Cross201410400
4St John's Drumnaquoile16148600
5St Paul's9144910
6Aughlisnafin81441000
7Ardglass51421110
8Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC41421200