Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2017 East Down U16 Football League (Section A) Sponsored by Peter Fitzpatrick & Sons Estate Agents

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Liatroim241412200
2Aughlisnafin18149500
3Loughinisland18149500
4Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig17148510
5St Paul's14147700
6Castlewellan11145810
7Darragh Cross81441000
8St Colman's Drumaness21411300