Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

Antrim Hurling Div 3/4 combined

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Na Sairseil30151500430174256
2Naomh Éanna26161330426226200
3Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh 22141130377211166
4Creggan Kickhams21161141380260120
5Carryduff201695232929732
6Shane Uí Néill191696139231082
7St Mary's Rasharkin191696132427153
8Robert Emmets Cushendun181697034131229
9Lamh Dhearg1816970295296-1
10Naomh Pól CLG 161688027623640
11Gort na Móna CLG151678129928019
12Na Magha11165101264309-45
13Naomh Treasa CLG 11165101268384-116
14Bredagh101551003253250
15Con Magee's Glenravel8164120224324-100
16Naomh Colum Cille1161150209332-123
17Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC016016077689-612

* Naomh Colum Cille had -1 points deducted. For the following reason: FTF CCC Ruling * Creggan Kickhams had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: Deduct 2 points CCC Ruling (illegal player )