Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

Antrim Hurling Div 3/4 combined

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Na Sairseil26131300370142228
2Naomh Éanna26151320409197212
3Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh 22141130377211166
4Creggan Kickhams21161141380260120
5Carryduff201695232929732
6Shane Uí Néill191595137727998
7St Mary's Rasharkin191696132427153
8Robert Emmets Cushendun181697034131229
9Lamh Dhearg1716871295296-1
10Naomh Pól CLG 161688027623640
11Gort na Móna CLG151678129928019
12Na Magha1216592264309-45
13Naomh Treasa CLG 11165101268384-116
14Bredagh101551003253250
15Con Magee's Glenravel8164120224324-100
16Naomh Colum Cille1161150209332-123
17Loch Mór Dál gCais GAC016016077689-612

* Naomh Colum Cille had -1 points deducted. For the following reason: FTF CCC Ruling * Creggan Kickhams had -2 points deducted. For the following reason: Deduct 2 points CCC Ruling (illegal player )