The Official Site of
Down
GAA
Register
Login
Login
Email Address
Password
Login
Forgot Password
ONLINE SHOP
Toggle navigation
home
Ballykinlar Development
Clubs
Club Contacts
Club News
Hurling Fixtures
Adult Hurling
2021 ACHL (Div 1)
2021 ACHL (Div 2)
Betsy Gray Shield
U17 Hurling
U17 HL (North)
U17 HL (South)
U15 Hurling
U15 HL (Division 1)
U15 HL (Division 2)
U13 Hurling
U13 HL (Division 1)
U13 HL (Division 2)
U11.5 Hurling
U11.5 HL (East)
U11.5 HL (North)
U11.5 HL (South)
U9.5 Hurling
U9.5 HL (Section A)
U9.5 HL (Section B)
U9.5 HL (Section C)
U9.5 HL (Section D)
Football Fixtures
Adult Football
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 1A)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 1B)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 3A)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 3B)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 1)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 2)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 3)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 4A)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 4B)
2022 Down GAA ACFL (Div 4 2nd Phase)
Reserve Football
Felix Darby PRFL (Section A)
Felix Darby PRFL (Section B)
Felix Darby PRFL (Section C)
Felix Darby PRFL (Section D)
Father Davies RFL (Section A)
Father Davies RFL (Section B)
Father Davies RFL (Section C)
Father Davies RFL (Section D)
U19 Football
U19 FL (Div 1 - 15 a-side)
U19 FL (Div 2 - 15 a-side)
U19 FL (Div 3 - 13 a-side)
U17 Football
U17 FL (Div 1 - 15 a-side)
U17 FL (Div 2 - 15 a-side)
U17 FL (Div 3 - 13 a-side)
U17 FL (Div 4 - 13 a-side)
U15 Football
U15 FL (Div 1 - 15 a-side)
U15 FL (Div 2 - 15 a-side)
U15 FL (Div 3 - 15 a-side)
U15 FL (Div 4 - 15 a-side)
U13 Football
SD U13 FL (Division 1)
SD U13 FL (Division 2)
SD U13 FL (Division 3)
SD U13 FL (Division 4)
ED U13 (Section A 15 a-side)
ED U13 (Section B 13 a-side)
ED U13 (Section C 13 a-side)
U11/U11.5 Football
SD U11 FL (Division 1)
SD U11 FL (Division 2)
SD U11 FL (Division 3)
SD U11 FL (Division 4)
ED U11.5 (Section A 11 a-side)
ED U11.5 (Section B 11 a-side)
ED U11.5 (Section C 11 a-side)
Upcoming Fixtures
competitions
All Competitions
results
County Football News
County Hurling News
LGFA & Camogie Fixtures
news
Other
All News
Coaching News
Grants & Development
Culture & Scor
Handball
Handball News
Club Locator
Annsborough
Clonduff
Mayobridge
RGU Downpatrick
Saval
Information
About Us
County Policies & Organisational Chart
Downloads & Resources
partners
IT Resources
Contacting Underage Players
submit club information
clubs
Coaching
Referee Equiment Supplier List
Anti- Doping Information
Cul Camp Booklet
History
Roll of Honour - Club Hurling
Down All Stars
Health and Safety
fans
tickets
gallery
Fan Area
Last Man Standing
teams
Safeguarding
contact us
Clubs Draw
Competitions
Region 1 KO
2023 Buncrana CUP
2023 Cuchulainn Group 5
2023 U13 Tain Og Group 11
2023 U17 Tain Og Group 5
2024 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section B
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 1
2024 Down GAA ACHL Div 2
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League Div 1
2024 Down GAA Minor Hurling League Div 2
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 1
2024 Down GAA u14 Hurling League Div 2
2024 Down GAA u16 Hurling League
2024 Ulster GAA Conor McGurk Cup
2024 Ulster GAA Football Minor League Playoffs
2024 Ulster GAA Football Minor League Section B
2024 Ulster GAA Football Senior Championship
2024 Ulster GAA Hurling Under 17 Cup
2024 Ulster GAA Hurling Under 20 Cup
2024 Ulster GAA Under 20 Football Championship Section A
2024 Ulster Intermediate Football Club League Section A
2024 Ulster Junior Football Club League Section A
ACHL Div 1
ACHL Div 1 Res
ACHL Div 2
ACHL Div1
ACHL Div2
ACHL Div3
ACMFL Div 1
ACMFL Div 2
ACMFL Div 3
ACMFL Div 4
ACPRL Div 1
ACPRL Div 2
ACRFL Div 1
ACRFL Div 2
Allianz Football League Roinn 3
Allianz Hurling League Roinn 2A
Brian McLernon Tyrone Cup
Celtic Challenge Group 3
Corn na Mac Leinn Group A
Division 1 - Group 1
Division 1 KO
Division 2 Group 1
Division 2 KO
GAA Hurling All-Ireland U20B Championship - Richie McElligott Cup
HE Senior Football League Division 3 Group A
HE Senior Football League Division 3 Knockout
Joe McDonagh Cup
John West Feile Peil LGFA National Division 1
John West Feile Peil LGFA National Division 1 Group 2
John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 1
John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 1 Group 1
John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 2
John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 2 Group 1
John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 2 Group 2
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group 1
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Region 5 Group 2
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Region 6
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Region 6 Group 1
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Dr. Eamonn O Sullivan Cup (Senior C Football)
Region 1 - Group 1
Region 3 - Clonduff KO
Region 3 - Group 1
Region 3 Group 2
Region 7 - Truagh KO
Region 7 Group 1
Region 7 Group 2
Region 8 Group 1
Region 8 KO
Res HC
Section A
Ulster GAA Football Senior Championship
scroll