Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Upcoming Fixtures : Ladies

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Down Camogie U12 D1- Standings
12 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Ballycran TBC
12 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballygalget TBC
12 00 PM Portaferry Portaferry vs Liatroim TBC
Down Camogie U12 D2- Standings
12 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Kilcoo TBC
12 00 PM Naomh Muire vs Carryduff TBC
12 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs An Riocht TBC
Down Camogie U12 D3- Standings
12 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Dromara TBC
12 00 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs Darragh Cross TBC
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings
11 00 AM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Carryduff B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Clonduff Helen Rice
12 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Liatroim Gavin Corrigan
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM St John's St John's vs Castlewellan Eddie Morgan
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Saul Liam Morgan
12 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs St John Bosco Eugene O Hare
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Newry Shamrocks Brendan Murray
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Kilcoo TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section D- Standings
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Drumgath TBC
12 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg U16 B vs Dundrum Patrick McDade
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Ballyholland Francis Rogan
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
5 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Annaclone TBC
Monday 24th Jun 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh B Team Eddie Morgan
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Kilclief Eamon Mulvenna
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs East Belfast TBC
Tuesday 25th Jun 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings
7 00 PM Burren Burren vs Ballymartin TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs Annaclone Gavin Corrigan
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Glenn Eddie Morgan
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Castlewellan TBC
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Portaferry TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Dundrum Ronan Mc Ateer (Rostrevor)
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3 (Bottom Half)- Standings
8 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Teconnaught Francis Rogan
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Lar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs St John's TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Deisceart Section- Standings
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Clonduff TBC
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren vs St John Bosco TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Lecale Section- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Saul TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Dundrum TBC
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Oirthear Section- Standings
7 00 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Carryduff C Team TBC
7 00 PM Bright Bright vs Dromara TBC
7 00 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Drumaness TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Iarthar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Saval TBC
Show All Records
7 00 PM Glenn Glenn vs St Michael's TBC
7 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Aghaderg TBC
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela vs Bredagh Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry vs Dromara Hugh Torney
Thursday 27th Jun 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings
7 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Newry Shamrocks Ronan Mc Ateer (Rostrevor)
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Bredagh TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Loughinisland TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Saval TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Down Camogie U12 D1- Standings
12 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Liatroim TBC
12 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Clonduff TBC
12 00 PM Portaferry Portaferry vs Mayobridge TBC
Down Camogie U12 D2- Standings
12 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs An Riocht TBC
12 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Naomh Muire TBC
Down Camogie U12 D3- Standings
12 00 PM Dromara Dromara vs Kilclief TBC
12 00 PM Atticall Atticall vs Ballyholland TBC
All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2- Standings
2 00 PM Liatroim Down vs Dublin Patrick Murphy
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3 (Bottom Half)- Standings
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Clonduff TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Kilcoo TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings
7 00 PM Saul Saul vs Dundrum TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Annaclone TBC
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Burren TBC
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Teconnaught TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Carryduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Bredagh B Team TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's vs Ballyholland TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
12 30 PM Saul Saul vs Saval TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Mayobridge TBC
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Annaclone TBC
12 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Saul B Team TBC
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Aghaderg TBC
12 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Bredagh C Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Burren B Team TBC
12 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Kilclief TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
12 30 PM Bright Bright vs An Riocht TBC
12 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs East Belfast TBC
All-Ireland U16 B Camogie Championship Group 1- Standings
2 00 PM Down vs Carlow Eamon Peter Cassidy
Championship- Standings
2 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Down vs Monaghan TBC
Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Kilclief TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry vs Dromara TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Bredagh TBC
Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Lar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Kilcoo TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's vs Carryduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Deisceart Section- Standings
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballyholland TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Lecale Section- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bredagh B Team TBC
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Bryansford B Team TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Saul Saul vs Dundrum TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Oirthear Section- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Bright TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh C Team vs St Paul's TBC
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara vs Drumaness TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Iarthar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Glenn TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Tullylish TBC
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 00 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Annaclone TBC
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs Ballela TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM St Kevin's vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Darragh Cross TBC
Thursday 4th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings
7 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Glenn TBC
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3 (Bottom Half)- Standings
7 00 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren vs Clonduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings
7 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Castlewellan TBC
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Burren Burren vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Mayobridge TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Teconnaught TBC
12 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Saul TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs St John Bosco TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John's TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Glenn TBC
12 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Bredagh B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section D- Standings
12 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Aghaderg U16 B TBC
12 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Ballymartin TBC
3 00 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs Tullylish TBC
Tuesday 9th Jul 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballycran TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Dromara TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Mayobridge TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Kilclief TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Portaferry TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballycran TBC
Sunday 14th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Teconnaught TBC
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Saul Saul vs Bredagh B Team TBC
12 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs St John's TBC
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Ballyholland TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Saval TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Mayobridge TBC
12 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Annaclone TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Tullylish TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings
12 30 PM Saul Saul B Team vs Clann na Banna TBC
12 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Carryduff B Team TBC
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Drumaness TBC
12 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Bryansford B Team TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Ardglass TBC
12 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings
3 00 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs Glenn TBC
Wednesday 17th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Lar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs St John's TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Bredagh TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Deisceart Section- Standings
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Burren TBC
7 00 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs St John Bosco TBC
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Clonduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Lecale Section- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Loughinisland TBC
7 00 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Saul TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Oirthear Section- Standings
7 00 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Bredagh C Team TBC
7 00 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Carryduff C Team TBC
7 00 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Dromara TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Iarthar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Liatroim TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Saval TBC
7 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs St Michael's TBC
7 00 PM Glenn Glenn vs Aghaderg TBC
Saturday 20th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3 (Bottom Half)- Standings
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Kilcoo TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Carryduff TBC
Sunday 21st Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Bredagh B Team TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Saval TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Clonduff TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Aghaderg TBC
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Saul Saul vs Castlewellan TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's vs Teconnaught TBC
12 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Annaclone TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section D- Standings
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Dundrum TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Ballyholland TBC
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs St Michael's TBC
Wednesday 24th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Lar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Kilcoo TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs St John's TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Carryduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Deisceart Section- Standings
7 00 PM Burren Burren vs Ballyholland TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Lecale Section- Standings
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Bredagh B Team TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Saul TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Dundrum TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 League Oirthear Section- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh C Team vs Bright TBC
7 00 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs St Paul's TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Dromara TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football U-12 League Iarthar Section- Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Glenn TBC
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Tullylish TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs St Michael's TBC
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Annaclone TBC
Sunday 28th Jul 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Kilcoo TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Liatroim TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM St John's St John's vs Clonduff TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Castlewellan TBC
12 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Saul TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs St John Bosco TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Loughinisland TBC
12 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Drumgath TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Dundrum TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh C Team vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Aghaderg TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Saul B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
12 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Bright TBC
12 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs East Belfast TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Kilclief TBC
12 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs St Paul's TBC
Wednesday 31st Jul 2024
6 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs St Michael's Francis Rogan
Thursday 8th Aug 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Bredagh B Team Ciara Gilroy
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Carryduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Saul TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Clann na Banna TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section D- Standings
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Bryansford B Team TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg U16 B vs Tullylish TBC
Sunday 11th Aug 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Kilcoo TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Teconnaught TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Bredagh B Team TBC
12 30 PM Saul Saul vs Clonduff TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs St John's TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballyholland TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Mayobridge TBC
12 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs St John Bosco TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Annaclone TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Drumaness TBC
12 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs Ardglass TBC
12 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs Burren B Team TBC
12 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
12 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Bryansford B Team TBC
Thursday 15th Aug 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section D- Standings
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Tullylish TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Mayobridge TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs St John's TBC
Sunday 18th Aug 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Liatroim TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Saval TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's vs Saul TBC
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Castlewellan TBC
12 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Loughinisland TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Drumgath TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Mayobridge TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Kilclief TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
12 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs St Paul's TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Bright TBC
12 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs An Riocht TBC
Thursday 22nd Aug 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
7 15 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bredagh TBC
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Liatroim TBC
7 15 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Burren TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
7 15 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Castlewellan TBC
7 15 PM St John's St John's vs Saul TBC
7 15 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs St John Bosco TBC
7 15 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Clann na Banna TBC
Sunday 25th Aug 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Kilcoo TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren vs Teconnaught TBC
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Saul TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Ballyholland TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs St John's TBC
12 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Clonduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs St John Bosco TBC
12 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Drumgath TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Bryansford B Team TBC
12 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
12 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Burren B Team TBC
12 30 PM Bright Bright vs Ardglass TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs East Belfast TBC
12 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs Drumaness TBC
Thursday 29th Aug 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Aghaderg TBC
7 15 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Carryduff TBC
7 15 PM Burren Burren vs Mayobridge TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
7 15 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Teconnaught TBC
7 15 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 15 PM Saul Saul vs St John Bosco TBC
7 15 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs St John's TBC
Sunday 1st Sep 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Liatroim TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren vs Kilcoo TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Saval TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's vs Castlewellan TBC
12 30 PM Saul Saul vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
12 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Bredagh B Team TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Mayobridge TBC
12 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Loughinisland TBC
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs St John Bosco TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Bright TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Kilclief TBC
12 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs An Riocht TBC
12 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs St Michael's TBC
12 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs St Paul's TBC
Thursday 5th Sep 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Burren TBC
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Liatroim TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Bredagh TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Saul TBC
Sunday 8th Sep 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Liatroim TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Kilcoo TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Saul TBC
12 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Castlewellan TBC
12 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs St John's TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Clonduff TBC
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings
12 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs St John Bosco TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Milltown Playing Fields Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Drumgath TBC
Sunday 1st Dec 2024
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings
12 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs An Riocht TBC