Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2022 East Down GAA U11.5 Football Go Games - Group B (Sponsored by Plus 2 Print)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Dromara2598100
2Bredagh25117400
3CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh23116500
4Castlewellan23116500
5Darragh Cross22106400
6Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig22106400
7St Colman's Drumaness21115600
8Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC19114700
9Bryansford17113800
10St John's Drumnaquoile15112900
11Teconnaught421100