Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2022 East Down GAA U13 Football Division 1 (Sponsored by Interiors Inc)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Carryduff331111000
2Bredagh28128400
3RGU Downpatrick26108200
4Kilcoo23116500
5Darragh Cross20123720
6Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig18113710
7Liatroim18123900
8Bryansford14111910