Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2022 East Down GAA U13 Football Division 2 (Sponsored by Interiors Inc)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Castlewellan2799000
2Dromara2799000
3Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC23106310
4Loughinisland19104510
5St Colman's Drumaness16112810
6Teconnaught13101810
7Bright1191800