Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Latest results

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Tuesday 9th Jul 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 0-0 - 5-7 Mayobridge TBC
Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 45 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-0 - CONC Darragh Cross Francis Caldwell
2024 Down Camogie League D1A - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 1-14 - 1-10 Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 1-10 - 1-8 Ballyholland TBC
2024 Down Camogie League D1B - Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 1-10 - 0-11 Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 0-0 - CONC An Riocht TBC
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast 0-0 - 0-0 Ballela Eamon Mulvenna
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 1-3 - 1-2 Clonduff John O Connor
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 0-0 - CONC Portaferry Ben Lock
7 30 PM Drumaness St Kevin's 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks David Sloan
Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 6-5 - 6-6 Kilclief TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 6-10 - 2-9 Dromara TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 1-3 - 3-14 Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 6-21 - 0-7 An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 11-20 - 5-6 Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 5-17 - 2-3 Bredagh TBC
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
All-Ireland U16 B Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM Liatroim Down 1-8 - 3-9 Carlow Eamon Peter Cassidy
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Standings
4 00 PM St. Malachys Kilclief Down 0-6 - 4-20 Dublin Patrick Murphy
Thursday 27th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 3-9 - 2-8 Ballycran TBC
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CONC - 0-0 Bredagh Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 2-4 - 2-8 Aghaderg Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 3-17 - 0-8 Dromara Hugh Torney
Tuesday 25th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-0 - 9-5 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 8-6 - 6-5 Portaferry TBC
Monday 24th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
8 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 2-10 - 3-16 Kilclief Eamon Mulvenna
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 9-8 - 3-3 East Belfast David Sloan
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Camogie Region 6 Knockout - Standings
3 20 PM CLG Chú Chulainn An Mullach Bán 1-9 - 2-4 Carryduff TBC
All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Standings
2 00 PM O Kennedy Park Wexford 7-12 - 0-7 Down Ray Kelly
All-Ireland Premier Junior Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM Garvaghey Tyrone 4-20 - 1-6 Down Jerome McAllister
Camogie Region 6 Group 1 - Standings
1 40 PM Naomh Padraig 3-5 - 4-0 Carryduff TBC
12 20 PM Naomh Teagain/Kiltegan 4-1 - 0-1 Carryduff TBC
11 00 AM Tullysaran 2-1 - 1-1 Carryduff TBC
Friday 21st Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 11-10 - 3-1 Clonduff TBC
Wednesday 19th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 0-11 - 1-19 Ballygalget Francis Caldwell
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 3-9 - 1-7 Mayobridge David Sloan
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 3-5 - 6-16 Clonduff Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 2-15 - 0-8 Atticall Dominic Kearns
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 0-0 - CONC Clonduff Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast 5-4 - 2-5 St Kevin's Eamon Mulvenna
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 10-15 - 0-4 Ballela Mark Mc Kenna
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 3-13 - 3-7 Darragh Cross Neil Johnston
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks Hugh Torney
Tuesday 18th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 0-0 - CONC Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland CONC - 0-0 Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara CONC - 0-0 Darragh Cross TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 11-15 - 3-1 An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 7-7 - 0-5 Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 2-10 - 4-4 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 10-11 - 0-1 Castlewellan TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
All-Ireland Premier Junior Championship Group 1 - Standings
1 00 PM Dromara Down 0-3 - 10-24 Armagh Philip McDonald
Show All Records
Friday 14th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 13-10 - 2-7 An Riocht TBC
Thursday 13th Jun 2024
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 2-0 - 2-5 Liatroim TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 7-11 - 6-2 Mayobridge TBC
Wednesday 12th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 3-10 - 5-6 Liatroim Dominic Kearns
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 6-21 - 0-2 An Riocht Hugh Torney
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 3-11 - 2-10 Ballyholland Mark Mc Kenna
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela 0-3 - 7-9 Aghaderg Eamon Mulvenna
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 6-11 - 3-7 Dromara Francis Caldwell
7 30 PM St Kevin's 1-2 - 13-19 Bredagh Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Derryleckagh Newry Shamrocks 1-3 - 6-15 Kilclief Ben Lock
Tuesday 11th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 3-1 - 8-3 Ballygalget TBC
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 14-10 - 2-0 Darragh Cross TBC
Monday 10th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 0-4 - 3-16 Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-5 - 2-10 Ballycran Gerard Brannigan
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Standings
1 00 PM Pearse Stadium Galway 6-27 - 0-4 Down Gavin Donegan
Wednesday 5th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 2-10 - 0-3 Kilcoo David Carr
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-4 - 5-16 Portaferry Francis Caldwell
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 3-14 - 2-3 Mayobridge Ben Lock
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 1-9 - 0-9 Atticall Mark Mc Kenna
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 2-4 - 2-7 Ballygalget David Sloan
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 3-6 - 1-10 Ballela Lorraine Mc Cartan
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 5-17 - 0-0 St Kevin's John O Connor
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 8-12 - 1-3 Newry Shamrocks Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 13-23 - 0-1 East Belfast Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 1-11 - 2-12 Darragh Cross Hugh Torney
Tuesday 4th Jun 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 2-3 - 6-18 Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-0 - 3-4 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 1-4 - 4-5 Ballycran TBC
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B - Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 5-2 - 1-2 Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa 2-1 - 5-15 Carryduff TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 3-13 - 4-7 Ballygalget TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
All-Ireland Premier Junior Championship Group 1 - Standings
3 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Down 1-6 - 2-12 Wicklow TBC
All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Standings
1 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Down 1-7 - 4-21 Cork Justin Heffernan
Wednesday 29th May 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
8 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 1-13 - 2-7 Mayobridge Neil Johnston
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 4-9 - 1-14 Liatroim David Carr
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 2-5 - 1-6 Portaferry Kieran Rice
Tuesday 28th May 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 3-3 - 11-7 Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 9-7 - 4-2 Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 4-2 - 1-6 Aghaderg TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 6-3 - 3-8 Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-3 - 8-10 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 1-6 - 7-14 Clonduff TBC
Sunday 26th May 2024
All-Ireland U16 B Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM Joristown Park Westmeath 1-5 - 4-9 Down Karol Collins
Saturday 25th May 2024
All-Ireland Premier Junior Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM The Ragg Tipperary 9-24 - 0-0 Down Simon Redmond
All-Ireland Senior Championship Group 2 - Standings
1 00 PM Cusack Park, Ennis Clare 1-14 - 1-5 Down Andy Larkin
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 1-6 - 2-6 Atticall Ben Lock
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 3-10 - 2-7 An Riocht Kieran Rice
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 4-14 - 0-6 Ballycran Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 1-9 - 0-8 Clonduff Eamon Mulvenna
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 0-5 - 0-13 Liatroim Hugh Torney
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela 0-0 - CONC Portaferry Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast 1-2 - 12-12 Kilclief Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-0 - CONC Clonduff Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM St Kevin's CONC - 0-0 Aghaderg Lorraine Mc Cartan
7 30 PM Derryleckagh Newry Shamrocks 4-6 - 4-10 Dromara Dominic Kearns
Tuesday 21st May 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 9-6 - 0-2 An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 10-0 - 3-2 Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross CONC - 0-0 Liatroim TBC
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 2-3 - 10-8 Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 5-3 - 1-6 Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff 2-5 - 4-3 Kilcoo TBC
Monday 20th May 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks Hugh Torney
Sunday 19th May 2024
All-Ireland U16 B Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM Ballela Down 7-13 - 2-6 Roscommon Philip McDonald
Wednesday 15th May 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 1-5 - 3-17 Ballygalget Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-6 - 6-20 Ballyholland Neil Johnston
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 3-12 - 5-15 Portaferry Kieran Rice
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 5-14 - 0-5 Mayobridge Eamon Mulvenna
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 6-13 - 2-5 Kilcoo John O Connor
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 3-8 - 1-7 Bredagh Mark Mc Kenna
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 11-24 - 0-1 St Kevin's Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 13-12 - 0-0 East Belfast Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff CONC - 0-0 Ballela Kieran Rice
Tuesday 14th May 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff 2-2 - 11-8 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 9-6 - 0-2 Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 7-6 - 0-1 Bredagh TBC
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 4-8 - 4-6 Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 9-7 - 1-0 Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa 4-5 - 4-3 Castlewellan TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 6-8 - 7-4 Liatroim TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 5-13 - 0-8 Kilcoo Francis Caldwell
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Bredagh 0-0 - CONC Aghaderg TBC
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 1-10 - 3-15 Ballyholland Dominic Kearns
7 15 PM Ballycran Ballycran 0-6 - 2-19 Portaferry John O Connor
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 15 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 8-18 - 2-1 East Belfast Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 15 PM Ballela Ballela 7-31 - 0-0 St Kevin's Peter Owens
7 15 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 3-12 - 6-9 Dromara Grainne Coulter
Wednesday 1st May 2024
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast 0-0 - 7-12 Dromara John O Connor
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 15 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-4 - 3-16 Clonduff Ben Lock
7 15 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 0-0 - CONC Mayobridge TBC
7 15 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-0 - 0-0 Ballycran Gerard Brannigan
7 15 PM Portaferry Portaferry 6-20 - 1-6 Atticall Mark Mc Kenna
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 15 PM Ballela Ballela 2-15 - 7-7 Darragh Cross Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 15 PM St Kevin's 2-2 - 3-14 Portaferry Hugh Torney
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B - Standings
7 15 PM Carryduff Carryduff 5-6 - 0-0 Castlewellan TBC
7 15 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 6-9 - 0-0 Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 12-8 - 0-1 Ballygalget TBC
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran 5-4 - 3-2 Portaferry TBC
7 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross CONC - 0-0 Clonduff TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 0-3 - 2-6 An Riocht TBC
Monday 29th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 0-9 - 9-16 Aghaderg Kieran Rice
7 00 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 0-7 - 0-12 Clonduff Ben Lock
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff 2-0 - 8-16 Liatroim TBC
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 15 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks Mark Mc Kenna
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 00 PM Atticall Atticall 4-3 - 1-9 Kilcoo Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 0-1 - 3-19 Portaferry David Carr
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff 0-13 - 4-8 Ballyholland TBC
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran 0-4 - 6-15 Ballygalget Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 2-4 - 1-5 An Riocht Francis Caldwell
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara 1-4 - 5-21 Bredagh David Sloan
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 5-7 - 2-7 Kilclief Dominic Kearns
7 00 PM Portaferry Portaferry 5-11 - 2-2 East Belfast John O Connor
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A - Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-2 - 1-1 Ballycran TBC
7 00 PM Portaferry Portaferry 16-16 - 0-1 Darragh Cross TBC
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B - Standings
7 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget 1-0 - 10-5 Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa 2-3 - 13-11 Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 0-3 - 4-4 Kilcoo TBC
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff 6-13 - 0-1 St Kevin's Neil Johnston
6 45 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Newry Shamrocks 1-6 - 0-11 Ballela Gerard Brannigan
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 00 PM Derryleckagh Ballyholland 4-16 - 2-7 Atticall Dominic Kearns
7 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-7 - 3-19 Clonduff David Carr
7 00 PM Portaferry Portaferry 1-12 - 4-13 Ballygalget Hugh Torney
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 0-13 - 2-3 Ballycran Denis Mc Kay
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 00 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast 0-1 - 3-12 Clonduff Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-0 - CONC Portaferry Mark Mc Kenna
7 00 PM St Kevin's 0-1 - 7-24 Darragh Cross Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B - Standings
7 00 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 0-0 - 13-8 Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-0 - CONC Kilcoo TBC
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara 10-11 - 0-1 Ballyholland TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 10-17 - 0-3 Ballygalget TBC
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran 4-10 - 2-7 Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-2 - 5-29 Clonduff TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1 - Standings
7 15 PM Atticall Atticall 0-4 - 1-5 An Riocht Neil Johnston
Wednesday 10th Apr 2024
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff 1-8 - 2-7 Liatroim Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff 1-5 - 2-8 Bredagh Gerard Brannigan
7 00 PM Portaferry Portaferry CONC - 0-0 Kilclief TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B - Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 4-3 - 3-7 Kilclief TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry Portaferry 0-0 - CONC Darragh Cross TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 00 PM Aquinas GS 3G Ballygalget 1-2 - 11-9 Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff 3-5 - 3-14 Liatroim TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 3-7 - 5-4 An Riocht TBC
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B - Standings
7 00 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief 2-0 - 11-2 Portaferry TBC
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara 4-15 - 2-1 Kilcoo TBC
2024 Down Camogie U16 Div 1 League - Standings
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran 4-13 - 2-5 Ballygalget TBC
7 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 3-4 - 2-10 Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 3-4 - 7-12 Clonduff TBC
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Div 1B National League - Standings
1 00 PM Mountcollins Kerry 2-8 - 0-14 Down Karol Collins
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
All-Ireland Minor B Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM Kilcock Main Pitch Kildare 3-13 - 1-4 Down Ronan Carroll
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Div 1B National League - Standings
3 30 PM Liatroim Down 1-1 - 3-16 Dublin TBC
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Div 3B National League Semi-Final 2 - Standings
3 30 PM Abbotstown 3G Pitch Limerick 3-19 - 0-8 Down Colm Vaughan
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
All-Ireland Minor B Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM Dromara Down 1-7 - 0-10 Carlow Paul O Neill
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Div 1B National League - Standings
2 00 PM Ballycran Down 0-5 - 2-11 Wexford Philip McDonald
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
All-Ireland Minor B Championship Group 1 - Standings
2 00 PM Banagher Down 3-4 - 1-11 Kerry Ronan Carroll
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Div 3B National League - Standings
2 00 PM St Malachys HS Castlewellan Down 0-3 - 5-14 Dublin Paul O Neill
Div 1B National League - Standings
1 00 PM Kilmallock Limerick 3-19 - 0-6 Down Aaron Hogg
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
2 00 PM Atticall Down 1-8 - 2-9 Antrim Philip McDonald
Div 3B National League - Standings
2 00 PM Cappamore Limerick 4-20 - 0-4 Down Cathán Treacy
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
2 00 PM 4G Coláiste Feirste Down 0-11 - 0-7 Antrim Kevin O Donnell