Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U14 FL (Section B - 13 a side) - Sponsored by CM Precision Components Ltd

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Castlewellan221111000
2Dundrum GAC18119200
3RGU Downpatrick16118300
4Bredagh10115600
5St John's Drumnaquoile8114700
6Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig41221000
7St Colman's Drumaness01101100