Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U14 FL (Section B - 13 a side) - Sponsored by CM Precision Components Ltd

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Castlewellan241212000
2RGU Downpatrick201310300
3Dundrum GAC18139400
4Bredagh12126600
5St John's Drumnaquoile8124800
6Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig41221000
7St Colman's Drumaness01201200