Time | Venue | Team 1 | Team 2 | Referee | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday 21st Mar 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
6 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Mayobridge | Ronan Mc Ateer | |
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024 | ||||||
Div 1B National League- Standings | ||||||
3 00 PM | Liatroim | Down | vs | Dublin | Barry Nea | |
Sunday 24th Mar 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
11 00 AM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Saval | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Carryduff | Leo Smyth | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Saul | Oliver Burke | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Teconnaught | Willie Fitzpatrick | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | St John Bosco | David Loughran | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Loughinisland | Sean Sherry | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Ballyholland | Francis Rogan | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | RGU Downpatrick B Team | Brendan Murray | |
12 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Aghaderg U16 B | Sean Christie | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford B Team | vs | Dundrum | Liam Morgan | |
All-Ireland Minor B Championship Group 1- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Kildare | vs | Down | Ronan Carroll | ||
Division 3- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Down | vs | Clare | Raymond Mc Bride | ||
Thursday 28th Mar 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Annaclone | Gavin Corrigan | |
Saturday 30th Mar 2024 | ||||||
Div 1B National League- Standings | ||||||
2 00 PM | Kerry | vs | Down | Karol Collins | ||
Sunday 31st Mar 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Aghaderg | Kevin Mc Grath | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | RGU Downpatrick | Helen Rice | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | Sean Christie | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Bryansford B Team | Ciara Gilroy | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg U16 B | vs | Carryduff B Team | Sean Gribben | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | Ballymartin | Patrick McDade | |
3 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Drumgath | Eddie Morgan | |
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
2024 U16 Div 1 League - Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 00 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
6 30 PM | Derryleckagh | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Rostrevor | Grainne Sands | |
Thursday 4th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | St John's | Eugene O Hare | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
Sunday 7th Apr 2024 | ||||||
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
Show All Records | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Saval | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 U16 Div 1 League - Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
Wednesday 10th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Kilcoo | Francis Caldwell | |
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Portaferry | John O Connor | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballela | Ballela | vs | St Kevin's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Burren | TBC | |
Thursday 11th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Clonduff | Leo Smyth | |
7 15 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Saul | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
Saturday 13th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Saul | TBC | |
Sunday 14th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Tullylish | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul B Team | vs | Bredagh C Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan B Team | vs | Ardglass | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Rostrevor B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Burren B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bright | Bright | vs | Drumaness | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
3 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
2024 U16 Div 1 League - Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Atticall | TBC | |
7 00 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Kevin's | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | ||
7 00 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Ballela | TBC | |
Thursday 18th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Carryduff | Gavin Corrigan | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | St John's | Rowan Lyons | |
7 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Saval | Eddie Cuthbert | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
Saturday 20th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | St John's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Saval | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
Sunday 21st Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | St Kevin's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
Thursday 25th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Carryduff | Oliver Burke | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Saval | Ciara Gilroy | |
7 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
Saturday 27th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | St John's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Saul | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
Sunday 28th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Saval | TBC | |
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
Wednesday 1st May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 15 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Atticall | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Ballela | Ballela | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 15 PM | St Kevin's | vs | Portaferry | TBC | ||
7 15 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
Thursday 2nd May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | St John's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Saul | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
Saturday 4th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Saval | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
Sunday 5th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Burren | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Saval | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Saul B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor B Team | vs | Castlewellan B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren B Team | vs | Bright | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ardglass GAC | Ardglass | vs | Bryansford B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
Tuesday 7th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
2024 U16 Div 1 League - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
Thursday 9th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Saval | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
Saturday 11th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Saul | TBC | |
Sunday 12th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
Tuesday 14th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
Wednesday 15th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | St Kevin's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Ballela | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
Thursday 16th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Saval | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | St John's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Saul | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
Saturday 18th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Burren | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Saval | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Tullylish | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan B Team | vs | Drumaness | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Burren B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford B Team | vs | Rostrevor B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bright | Bright | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
3 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Bredagh C Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Saval | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | St John's | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
Tuesday 21st May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
Wednesday 22nd May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Atticall | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballela | Ballela | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | St Kevin's | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | ||
7 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
Saturday 25th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
Sunday 26th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul B Team | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor B Team | vs | Ardglass | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren B Team | vs | Castlewellan B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | Bryansford B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | vs | Bright | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
Tuesday 28th May 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
2024 U16 Div 1 League - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
Saturday 1st Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Saval | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Saul | TBC | |
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Burren | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Saval | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Tullylish | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Bredagh C Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan B Team | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford B Team | vs | Burren B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bright | Bright | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ardglass GAC | Ardglass | vs | Drumaness | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
3 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Saul B Team | TBC | |
Tuesday 4th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Wednesday 5th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Atticall | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Ballela | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | St Kevin's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
Thursday 6th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
Saturday 8th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | St John's | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 3- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Sunday 9th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
Tuesday 11th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
Wednesday 12th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Atticall | Atticall | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballela | Ballela | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | St Kevin's | vs | Bredagh | TBC | ||
7 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
Thursday 13th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | St John's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
Saturday 15th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 2- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Páirc Liam Uí Ír | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Saval | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | St John's | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 4- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
Sunday 16th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul B Team | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren B Team | vs | Ardglass | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | Rostrevor B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | vs | Castlewellan B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Bright | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Bryansford B Team | TBC | |
Tuesday 18th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
2024 U16 Div 1 League - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballygalget | Ballygalget | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Ballycran | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
Wednesday 19th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Atticall | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | St Kevin's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Ballela | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
Thursday 20th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Saval | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Saval | TBC | |
Tuesday 25th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
2024 Down Camogie U14 D1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Dromara | Dromara | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Ballela | Ballela | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
Thursday 27th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 18 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | St John's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Saturday 29th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
Sunday 30th Jun 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Burren | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Saval | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Saul B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Glenn | Glenn | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team | vs | Bredagh C Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor B Team | vs | Burren B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan B Team | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford B Team | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bright | Bright | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ardglass GAC | Ardglass | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie U16 Division 1B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Darragh Cross | Darragh Cross | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Portaferry | Portaferry | vs | Dromara | TBC | |
2024 U16 Div 1 League - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Ballycran | Ballycran | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Ballygalget | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Camogie League Div 2 - Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Ballela | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Portaferry | TBC | |
7 30 PM | St Kevin's | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | ||
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Darragh Cross | TBC | |
Saturday 6th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Burren | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
Sunday 7th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | St John's | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
Sunday 14th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Saval | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul B Team | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Carryduff B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballymartin | Ballymartin | vs | Teconnaught B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren B Team | vs | Drumaness | TBC | |
12 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Bryansford B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | vs | Ardglass | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Castlewellan B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Rostrevor B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
3 00 PM | Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum | Dundrum | vs | Glenn | TBC | |
Saturday 20th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Adult League Division 1- Standings | ||||||
7 00 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
7 00 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
Sunday 21st Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
Sunday 28th Jul 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Saul | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Tullylish | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Section D- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff B Team | vs | Dundrum | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh C Team | vs | Ballymartin | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught B Team | vs | Saul B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor B Team | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan B Team | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Bright | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford B Team | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ardglass GAC | Ardglass | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
Thursday 8th Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Saul | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | St John's | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
Sunday 11th Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | vs | Drumaness | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Ardglass | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | Burren B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bright | Bright | vs | Castlewellan B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Rostrevor B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Bryansford B Team | TBC | |
Thursday 15th Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | Annaclone | TBC | |
7 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | St John's | TBC | |
Sunday 18th Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Saval | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Jack Mackin Park | St John Bosco | vs | Tullylish | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor B Team | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren B Team | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan B Team | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford B Team | vs | Bright | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ardglass GAC | Ardglass | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
Thursday 22nd Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Aghaderg | Aghaderg | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
7 15 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Saul | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Clann na Banna | TBC | |
Sunday 25th Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Ballyholland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Tullylish | Tullylish | vs | Drumgath | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | St Michael's | St Michael's | vs | Bryansford B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | An Riocht | An Riocht | vs | Rostrevor B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St Pauls | St Paul's | vs | Burren B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bright | Bright | vs | Ardglass | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team | vs | East Belfast | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilclief Ben Dearg | Kilclief | vs | Drumaness | TBC | |
Thursday 29th Aug 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Aghaderg | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Liatroim | Liatroim | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
7 15 PM | Castlewellan | Castlewellan | vs | Teconnaught | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
7 15 PM | Clann na Banna | Clann na Banna | vs | St John's | TBC | |
Sunday 1st Sep 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Carryduff | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford | vs | Bredagh | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Kilcoo | Kilcoo | vs | Burren | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Clonduff | Clonduff | vs | Saval | TBC | |
12 30 PM | St John's | St John's | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Saul | Saul | vs | Newry Shamrocks | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | Bredagh B Team | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | Mayobridge | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumgath | Drumgath | vs | Loughinisland | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Downpatrick | RGU Downpatrick | vs | Tullylish | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section E- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Pettit Park | Rostrevor B Team | vs | Bright | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren B Team | vs | Kilclief | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Drumaness | Drumaness | vs | An Riocht | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Bryansford | Bryansford B Team | vs | Castlewellan B Team | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ardglass GAC | Ardglass | vs | St Michael's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Henry Jones Playing Fields | East Belfast | vs | St Paul's | TBC | |
Sunday 8th Sep 2024 | ||||||
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section A- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh | vs | Liatroim | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Teconnaught | Teconnaught | vs | Rostrevor | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Carryduff | Carryduff | vs | Kilcoo | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Burren | Burren | vs | Bryansford | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section B- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Saval | Saval | vs | Saul | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Shamrocks | Newry Shamrocks | vs | Castlewellan | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Ballyholland | Ballyholland | vs | St John's | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Cherryvale | Bredagh B Team | vs | Clonduff | TBC | |
2024 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 League Section C- Standings | ||||||
12 30 PM | Mayobridge | Mayobridge | vs | St John Bosco | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Annaclone | Annaclone | vs | RGU Downpatrick | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Loughinisland | Loughinisland | vs | Tullylish | TBC | |
12 30 PM | Milltown Playing Fields | Cumann Pheadair Naofa | vs | Drumgath | TBC |
46-48 Main Street,
Castlewellan, Co Down, BT31 9DP
Tel: 028 4377 0880
Email: accounts.down@gaa.ie
Secretary
Sean Og McAteer
Email: secretary.down@gaa.ie
Tel: 028 437 70880 / 077 3970 0705
© 2015 - 2024 Down Gaa All Rights Reserved | Web Design by RK Marketing Ltd