Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Upcoming Fixtures : Ladies

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Friday 22nd Mar 2019
Championship- Standings
12 30 PM Moate, Westmeath Cashel C.S vs Our Ladys GS Newry Mel Kenny
Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Division 3 - Standings
2 00 PM Manguard Hawkfield Centre of Excellence Kildare vs Down Kevin Phelan
Sunday 24th Mar 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Burren GAC Ronan Mc Ateer
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Rostrevor Rowan Lyons
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Clonduff GAC Stephen O Hare
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Carryduff B Team Oliver Burke
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa Eddie Cuthbert
12 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Bredagh B Team Gregory Mc Grath
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Teconnaught Francis Rogan
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs St John's Drumnaquoile Helen Rice
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 45 PM Saval Saval vs Carryduff Leo Smyth
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
1 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
3 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Tullylish Liam Morgan
4 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Annaclone Gavin Finnegan
Sunday 31st Mar 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Cill Chua Adrian Sharvin
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Bryansford Rowan Lyons
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Ballymartin Christopher Morgan
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Carryduff Leo Smyth
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Clonduff GAC Ronan Mc Ateer
12 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Dundrum GAC Francis Rogan
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Castlewellan Eddie Cuthbert
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Tullylish Helen Rice
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John's Drumnaquoile Gregory Mc Grath
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Glenn John Martins GFC Denis Mc Kay
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Carryduff Declan Carolan
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section B)- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Rostrevor Eugene O Hare
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Saval Francis Rogan
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Loughinisland TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Teconnaught TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Dundrum GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Burren GAC TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Liatroim TBC
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
Sunday 7th Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Saval TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Mayobridge TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Cill Chua TBC
Show All Records
12 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Dundrum GAC TBC
Division 3 - Standings
2 00 PM Saval Down vs Meath TBC
Monday 8th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 00 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Ballygalget TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballyholland TBC
7 00 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Bredagh TBC
Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Ballygalget TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 00 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Atticall TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs An Riocht TBC
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 00 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Darragh Cross TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 1)- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballycran TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 2)- Standings
7 00 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Ballyholland TBC
Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Longstone TBC
7 00 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs An Riocht TBC
7 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Ballycran TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section B)- Standings
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Teconnaught TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Bredagh B Team TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 00 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Saval TBC
Saturday 13th Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Loughinisland TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Ballykinlar TBC
7 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
Sunday 14th Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Saval TBC
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Liatroim TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Annaclone TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
3 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballycran TBC
7 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs An Riocht TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 00 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 00 PM Longstone Longstone vs Ballyholland TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Dromara TBC
Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 00 PM Atticall Atticall vs Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 00 PM Longstone Longstone vs Ballygalget TBC
7 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Loughinisland TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 00 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Saval TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Carryduff TBC
7 15 PM Burren Burren GAC vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section B)- Standings
7 15 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Rostrevor TBC
7 15 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Saval TBC
7 15 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Loughinisland TBC
Saturday 20th Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Saval TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballymartin TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Carryduff C Team TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Tullylish TBC
Sunday 21st Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Saval TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Carryduff TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
12 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Teconnaught TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballymartin TBC
3 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Annaclone TBC
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Liatroim TBC
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Ballycran TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 00 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 00 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Ballyholland TBC
7 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 00 PM Atticall Atticall vs Dromara TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 1)- Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 2)- Standings
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Atticall TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 00 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Longstone TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Ballycran TBC
7 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Liatroim TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section B)- Standings
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Carryduff TBC
Saturday 27th Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Ballykinlar TBC
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
Sunday 28th Apr 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Cill Chua TBC
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
12 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Castlewellan TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Annaclone TBC
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Teconnaught TBC
Monday 29th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 00 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Ballygalget TBC
7 00 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballycran TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh TBC
Tuesday 30th Apr 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Liatroim TBC
7 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Ballycran TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 00 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Atticall Atticall vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Longstone TBC
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara vs Ballela CLG TBC
Wednesday 1st May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Bredagh B Team TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Liatroim TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs An Riocht TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section B)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Rostrevor TBC
Saturday 4th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Dundrum GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Tullylish TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Loughinisland TBC
Sunday 5th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Cill Chua TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Dundrum GAC TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Rostrevor TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Liatroim TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
Tuesday 7th May 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballygalget TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Darragh Cross TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Loughinisland TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Cill Chua TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Liatroim TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Longstone TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Burren GAC TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section B)- Standings
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Teconnaught TBC
Saturday 11th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Saval TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Carryduff TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Carryduff C Team TBC
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Ballykinlar TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
Sunday 12th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Cill Chua TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Dundrum GAC TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
Monday 13th May 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Ballela CLG TBC
Wednesday 15th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Bredagh B Team TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Saval TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Clann na Banna TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Clonduff GAC TBC
Saturday 18th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Ballymartin TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Annaclone TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Tullylish TBC
7 00 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Loughinisland TBC
Sunday 19th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Clonduff GAC TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
12 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Dundrum GAC TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Cill Chua TBC
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
Monday 20th May 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Bredagh TBC
Tuesday 21st May 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Liatroim TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Ballyholland TBC
Wednesday 22nd May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Loughinisland TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Liatroim TBC
Saturday 25th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Carryduff B Team TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Carryduff C Team TBC
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Ballykinlar TBC
Sunday 26th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Mayobridge TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Saval TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Carryduff TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Annaclone TBC
3 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Ballymartin TBC
Tuesday 28th May 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Ballygalget TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Atticall TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Carryduff B Team TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
Wednesday 29th May 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Rostrevor TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Liatroim TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Atticall TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Ballygalget TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Cill Chua TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Junior League- Standings
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Tullylish TBC
7 00 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Carryduff C Team TBC
Sunday 2nd Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Burren GAC TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
12 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Dundrum GAC TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Teconnaught TBC
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Tullylish TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Cill Chua TBC
Monday 3rd Jun 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Ballyholland TBC
Wednesday 5th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Loughinisland TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Saval TBC
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Clann na Banna TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Ballygalget TBC
Saturday 8th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
Sunday 9th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Mayobridge TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Rostrevor TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Dundrum GAC TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
12 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Ballymartin TBC
Monday 10th Jun 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Ballycran TBC
Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Ballyholland TBC
Wednesday 12th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 1- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Teconnaught TBC
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Bredagh B Team TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 4- Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Clann na Banna TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Mayobridge TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Burren GAC TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Carryduff B Team TBC
Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Ballela CLG TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Liatroim TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Minor (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Cill Chua TBC
Wednesday 19th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Dundrum GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Carryduff TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bryansford TBC
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Burren GAC TBC
7 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Carryduff B Team TBC
Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Burren GAC TBC
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Liatroim TBC
12 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Annaclone TBC
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Teconnaught TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
3 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
Monday 24th Jun 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballycran TBC
Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Ballyholland TBC
Wednesday 26th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Carryduff B Team TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh B Team TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Carryduff TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section B)- Standings
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Longstone TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Senior League- Standings
7 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Ballymartin TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Bredagh TBC
7 00 PM Saval Saval vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Intermediate League- Standings
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Annaclone TBC
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Burren GAC TBC
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Cill Chua TBC
Monday 1st Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballygalget TBC
Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Minor Championship- Standings
12 30 AM Ballycran Ballycran vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs An Riocht TBC
Minor Championship- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg GFC & Ballyvarley HC Aghaderg-Ballyvarley vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Clonduff GAC TBC
Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Cill Chua TBC
7 00 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Castlewellan TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Bryansford TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM St Mark's High School Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 00 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Rostrevor TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Ballygalget TBC
Sunday 7th Jul 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Cill Chua TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Dundrum GAC TBC
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Clonduff GAC TBC
12 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Rostrevor TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section C)- Standings
12 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Tullylish TBC
12 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
12 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Teconnaught TBC
Monday 8th Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Castlewellan TBC
Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Dromara TBC
Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Ballycran TBC
Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Minor Championship- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs BYE TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Dromara TBC
Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs An Riocht TBC
Monday 22nd Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Ballycran TBC
Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Ballyholland TBC
Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 2- Standings
7 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 3- Standings
7 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Mayobridge TBC
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Burren GAC TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Ballygalget TBC
Senior Camogie Championship- Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Bredagh TBC
Sunday 28th Jul 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
3 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
Monday 29th Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballygalget TBC
Tuesday 30th Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Aghaderg TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
Wednesday 31st Jul 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 3- Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Mayobridge TBC
2019 Down Camogie - Division 1- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs An Riocht TBC
Thursday 1st Aug 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Minor League (Section A)- Standings
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Carryduff TBC
Sunday 4th Aug 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Cill Chua TBC
12 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Dundrum GAC TBC
12 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Clonduff GAC TBC
12 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Castlewellan TBC
Monday 5th Aug 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Ballycran TBC
Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Bredagh TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Sunday 11th Aug 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Carryduff TBC
12 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
12 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Saval TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
12 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
12 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
Monday 12th Aug 2019
2019 Down Camogie - Division 2- Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Ballygalget TBC
Tuesday 13th Aug 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Cill Chua TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U14 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Ballyholland TBC
Saturday 17th Aug 2019
U14 Championship- Standings
4 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Cill Chua TBC
4 00 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Ballela CLG TBC
Sunday 18th Aug 2019
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section A)- Standings
12 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bryansford TBC
12 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballymartin TBC
12 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bredagh TBC
12 30 PM Saval Saval vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 16 (Section B)- Standings
12 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
12 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Castlewellan TBC
3 00 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Clonduff GAC TBC
Tuesday 20th Aug 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Cill Chua TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Castlewellan TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballygalget TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Mayobridge TBC
Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Senior Camogie Championship- Standings
7 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs BYE TBC
Junior Championship- Standings
7 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Saturday 24th Aug 2019
U14 Championship- Standings
4 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Ballyholland TBC
4 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Castlewellan TBC
4 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Aghaderg-Ballyvarley TBC
4 00 PM Dromara Dromara vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
4 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs BYE TBC
4 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Darragh Cross TBC
4 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Atticall TBC
Intermediate Championship- Standings
4 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Ballygalget TBC
4 00 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Longstone TBC
4 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Cill Chua TBC
Tuesday 27th Aug 2019
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 1)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2019 Down Camogie - U16 (Section 2)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Dromara TBC
Saturday 31st Aug 2019
U16 Championchip- Standings
4 00 PM Atticall Atticall vs Bredagh TBC
4 00 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Tuesday 10th Sep 2019
6 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Longstone TBC
6 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vs BYE TBC
6 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran vs Ballygalget TBC
6 30 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua vs Castlewellan TBC
6 30 PM Aghaderg GFC & Ballyvarley HC Aghaderg-Ballyvarley vs Ballyholland TBC
6 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs An Riocht TBC
6 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG vs Mayobridge TBC
6 30 PM BYE vs Liatroim TBC
Saturday 14th Sep 2019
Junior Championship- Standings
3 00 PM Atticall Atticall vs Clonduff GAC TBC
3 00 PM BYE vs Aghaderg TBC