Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Upcoming Fixtures : Senior Mens Football

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Aghaderg Conor Curran
Friday 27th Apr 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Drumgath Leo Smyth
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Dromara Fergal Maguire
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs St Colman's Drumaness Shane Lowey
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Dundrum GAC Dominic McClements
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs St John Bosco GAC Oliver Burke
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Ballykinlar John Mc Mullan
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs Aughlisnafin Ciarán Branagan
7 30 PM Mitchels Mitchels vs Teconnaught Kevin Mc Grath
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballyholland Eugene O Hare
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs RGU Downpatrick Ciaran Mooney
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Rostrevor Paul Faloon
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Burren GAC Con Reynolds
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs An Riocht Darren O Hare
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Ballymartin Patrick Mc Daid
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Loughinisland Brendan Rice
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John's Drumnaquoile Gavin Finnegan
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Longstone Ronan Barry
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Tullylish Rowan Lyons
Wednesday 2nd May 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM St John Bosco St John Bosco GAC vs Glasdrumman Gregory Mc Grath
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig Patrick Mc Daid
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Ardglass Kevin Mc Grath
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs St Colman's Drumaness Conor Curran
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Gabriel Tumilty
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Bright Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Mitchels TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs St Paul's TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Mayobridge Shane Lowey
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Kilcoo David Loughran
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa Neill Cousins
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Clonduff GAC Darren O Hare
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Bryansford Con Reynolds
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs RGU Downpatrick Declan Ryan
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Clann na Banna Jim Burns
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Liatroim Brian Higgins
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Bredagh Leo Smyth
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Loughinisland David Carr
Thursday 3rd May 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Atticall Fergal Maguire
Friday 11th May 2018
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Dromara TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
7 30 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Teconnaught TBC
Show All Records
7 30 PM Mitchels Mitchels vs Aghaderg TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Burren GAC TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Castlewellan TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Darragh Cross TBC
Thursday 24th May 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
Friday 25th May 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Ardglass TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Glasdrumman TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Ballykinlar TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Mitchels TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Bright TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Kilcoo TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Carryduff TBC
Saturday 26th May 2018
2018 Ulster GAA Football Senior Championship- Standings
7 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Down vs Antrim TBC
Ulster GAA Football Senior Championship- Standings
7 00 PM Páirc Esler, Newry Down vs Antrim TBC
Friday 1st Jun 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM St John Bosco St John Bosco GAC vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
7 30 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Mitchels Mitchels vs St Paul's TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Burren GAC TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Liatroim TBC
Friday 8th Jun 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Ardglass TBC
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs Mitchels TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Ballykinlar TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Ballyholland TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Ballymartin TBC
Friday 15th Jun 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Dundrum GAC TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Bright TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Ballykinlar TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Mayobridge TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Clann na Banna TBC
Friday 22nd Jun 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM St John Bosco St John Bosco GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Ardglass TBC
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Dromara TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Bright TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Mitchels TBC
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs St Paul's TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Burren GAC TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Longstone TBC
Monday 2nd Jul 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Burren GAC TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Bryansford TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Bredagh TBC
Friday 6th Jul 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Dromara TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Mitchels Mitchels vs Ballykinlar TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Liatroim TBC
Friday 20th Jul 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM St John Bosco St John Bosco GAC vs Ardglass TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Burren GAC TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht Clonduff GAC vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Loughinisland TBC
Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
2 30 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
2 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Bright TBC
2 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Mitchels TBC
2 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs St Paul's TBC
Friday 27th Jul 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Dromara TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Mitchels Mitchels vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Castlewellan TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Darragh Cross TBC
Friday 3rd Aug 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM St John Bosco St John Bosco GAC vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Ardglass TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Bright TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Ballykinlar TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Mitchels TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Burren GAC TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Saval TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
Friday 31st Aug 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM St John Bosco St John Bosco GAC vs Dundrum GAC TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Dromara TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Mitchels Mitchels vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs St Paul's TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Kilcoo TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Carryduff TBC
Friday 14th Sep 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Dundrum GAC Dundrum GAC vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Saul Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig vs Ardglass TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's GAC, Magheralin vs Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Ballykinlar TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Mitchels TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Burren GAC TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Clonduff GAC TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Liatroim TBC
Saturday 22nd Sep 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
2 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Atticall TBC
2 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig TBC
2 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
2 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Dundrum GAC TBC
2 30 PM St John Bosco St John Bosco GAC vs Dromara TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
2 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Aghaderg TBC
2 30 PM Mitchels Mitchels vs Bright TBC
2 30 PM Ballykinlar Ballykinlar vs St Michael's GAC, Magheralin TBC
2 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC vs St Paul's TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
2 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Saval TBC
2 30 PM Burren Burren GAC vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Bryansford TBC
2 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Mayobridge TBC
2 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Ballyholland TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
2 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Annaclone TBC
2 30 PM St John's St John's Drumnaquoile vs Glenn John Martins GFC TBC
2 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Loughinisland TBC
2 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Bredagh TBC
2 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Clann na Banna TBC
2 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Ballymartin TBC
Sunday 7th Oct 2018
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 1) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
2 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Castlewellan TBC
2 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Kilcoo TBC
2 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs An Riocht TBC
2 30 PM Saval Saval vs Burren GAC TBC
2 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Rostrevor TBC
2018 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 2) - Sponsored by O Neills- Standings
2 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Darragh Cross TBC
2 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Carryduff TBC
2 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Annaclone TBC
2 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Tullylish TBC
2 30 PM Glenn Glenn John Martins GFC vs Longstone TBC
2 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs St John's Drumnaquoile TBC