Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Upcoming Fixtures : Senior Mens Football

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Friday 19th Apr 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Castlewellan Conor Curran
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Bredagh Mark Turley
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Ballyholland Colm Gribben
7 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Kilcoo Neill Cousins
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 00 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Liatroim Leo Smyth
7 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs RGU Downpatrick Declan Ryan
7 00 PM St John's St John's vs Saul Fergal Maguire
7 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Saval Ciarán Branagan
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Clann na Banna Ronan Mc Ateer
7 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Aughlisnafin Gregory Mc Grath
7 00 PM Atticall Atticall vs Glenn Eamon Mc Carthy
7 00 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Annaclone Barry Mullan
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Kilclief John Mc Mullan
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara vs Aghaderg Ronan Barry
7 00 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Dundrum Sean Christie
7 00 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs St Paul's Eugene O Hare
7 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs East Belfast Denis Mc Kay
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
2 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Annaclone B Team Jackie Quinn
4 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath B Team vs Longstone B Team Karl Brannigan
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
4 45 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Bryansford B Team Willie Fitzpatrick A
5 00 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Mayobridge B Team Ben Lock
5 00 PM Derryleckagh Ballyholland B Team vs Clonduff B Team Eamon Mc Carthy
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Castlewellan B Team Eamonn Rooney
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs Atticall B Team Gregory Mc Grath
5 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna B Team vs Loughinisland B Team Fergal Maguire
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
1 00 PM Burren Burren C Team vs Teconnaught B Team Dane Devlin C
2 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo C Team vs Carryduff C Team Micheal Curran
2 00 PM Saul Saul B Team vs Mayobridge C Team Oliver Burke
2 00 PM Saval Saval B Team vs Tullylish B Team Jackie Quinn
2 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff C Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team Mark Turley
ACRFL Div 2- Standings
2 00 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast B Team vs St John's B Team John Mc Mullan
2 00 PM Bright Bright B Team vs Drumaness B Team Sean Christie
2 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh C Team vs Castlewellan C Team Rowan Lyons
2 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross B Team vs Ballymartin B Team Eamonn Rooney
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge C Team vs Kilcoo C Team Eamon Mc Carthy
Friday 26th Apr 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 00 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs St Michael's John Mc Mullan
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 15 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Mayobridge Neill Cousins
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Carryduff TBC
7 15 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Ballyholland TBC
7 15 PM Burren Burren vs Loughinisland Mark Turley
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 15 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Longstone TBC
7 15 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Bryansford Eddie Cuthbert
7 15 PM Saul Saul vs Rostrevor Oliver Burke
7 15 PM Saval Saval vs St John's Leo Smyth
7 15 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 15 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Atticall TBC
7 15 PM Glenn Glenn vs Ballymartin Eugene O Hare
7 15 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Tullylish Declan Ryan
7 15 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Drumaness Conor Curran
Show All Records
7 15 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs St John Bosco Brendan Rice
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 15 PM Bright Bright vs Teconnaught TBC
7 15 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Glasdrumman Willie Fitzpatrick
7 15 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs Dromara TBC
7 15 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Ardglass TBC
7 15 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs Darragh Cross Sean Christie
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
5 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan B Team vs Ballyholland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo B Team vs Mayobridge B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff B Team vs Burren B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna B Team vs An Riocht B Team TBC
5 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone B Team vs Drumgath B Team TBC
5 00 PM Longstone Longstone B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Atticall B Team TBC
Ulster GAA Football Senior Championship- Standings
5 15 PM Clones Armagh vs Down Liam Devenney
2024 Ulster GAA Football Senior Championship- Standings
5 15 PM Clones Down vs Armagh Liam Devenney
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff C Team vs Saul B Team TBC
2 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Saval B Team TBC
2 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish B Team vs Burren C Team TBC
2 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick B Team vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
ACRFL Div 2- Standings
2 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross B Team vs Drumaness B Team TBC
2 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin B Team vs Bredagh C Team TBC
2 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht C Team vs St Paul's B Team TBC
2 00 PM St John's St John's B Team vs Bright B Team TBC
Wednesday 1st May 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Carryduff TBC
Friday 3rd May 2024
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Burren TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Castlewellan TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Saul TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Liatroim TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Glenn TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Clann na Banna TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs East Belfast TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Dundrum TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs St Paul's TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs Bright TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Darragh Cross TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan B Team vs Burren B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Ballyholland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff B Team vs Mayobridge B Team TBC
5 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Kilcoo B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Longstone Longstone B Team vs Liatroim B Team TBC
5 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clann na Banna Drumgath B Team vs Clann na Banna B Team TBC
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Loughinisland B Team TBC
Sunday 5th May 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo C Team vs Clonduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Tullylish B Team TBC
2 00 PM Saval Saval B Team vs Mayobridge C Team TBC
2 00 PM Burren Burren C Team vs Carryduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Saul Saul B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
ACRFL Div 2- Standings
2 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh C Team vs Darragh Cross B Team TBC
2 00 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast B Team vs An Riocht C Team TBC
2 00 PM St Pauls St Paul's B Team vs Castlewellan C Team TBC
2 00 PM Drumaness Drumaness B Team vs St John's B Team TBC
Friday 10th May 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Ballymartin TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs St Michael's TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Ardglass TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Bright TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
5 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo B Team vs Clonduff B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Clann na Banna B Team TBC
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs Annaclone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Atticall Atticall B Team vs Longstone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Drumgath Drumgath B Team vs An Riocht B Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
Sunday 12th May 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Saval Saval B Team vs Clonduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo C Team vs Saul B Team TBC
2 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Carryduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Burren Burren C Team vs Mayobridge C Team TBC
ACRFL Div 2- Standings
2 00 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin B Team vs St Paul's B Team TBC
2 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan C Team vs East Belfast B Team TBC
2 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht C Team vs Bright B Team TBC
2 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh C Team vs Drumaness B Team TBC
Monday 13th May 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Drumaness TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Bright Dane Devlin C
Friday 17th May 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Burren TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Carryduff TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Saul TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Annaclone TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Kilclief TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs St Paul's TBC
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs Dundrum TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs East Belfast TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs St Michael's TBC
Saturday 18th May 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Burren B Team TBC
5 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Ballyholland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Mayobridge B Team TBC
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Kilcoo B Team TBC
5 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan B Team vs Clonduff B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna B Team vs Liatroim B Team TBC
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone B Team vs Atticall B Team TBC
5 00 PM Drumgath Drumgath B Team vs Loughinisland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Longstone Longstone B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
Sunday 19th May 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff C Team vs Burren C Team TBC
2 00 PM Saul Saul B Team vs Saval B Team TBC
2 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Tullylish B Team TBC
2 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge C Team vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
ACRFL Div 2- Standings
2 00 PM Bright Bright B Team vs Castlewellan C Team TBC
2 00 PM St John's St John's B Team vs An Riocht C Team TBC
2 00 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast B Team vs Ballymartin B Team TBC
2 00 PM St Pauls St Paul's B Team vs Darragh Cross B Team TBC
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Clonduff TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
5 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Atticall Atticall B Team vs Clann na Banna B Team TBC
5 00 PM Downpatrick Annaclone B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
5 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Drumgath B Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Longstone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs An Riocht B Team TBC
Sunday 26th May 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Clonduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Saval Saval B Team vs Kilcoo C Team TBC
2 00 PM Burren Burren C Team vs Saul B Team TBC
2 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish B Team vs Mayobridge C Team TBC
Friday 31st May 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Kilcoo TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Bryansford TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs Saval TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Glenn TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Kilclief TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Ardglass TBC
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Bright TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs Aghaderg TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Mayobridge B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Burren B Team TBC
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Kilcoo B Team TBC
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Clonduff B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Drumgath Drumgath B Team vs Liatroim B Team TBC
5 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone B Team vs Longstone B Team TBC
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Atticall B Team TBC
5 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Loughinisland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge C Team vs Carryduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Saul Saul B Team vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
2 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff C Team vs Tullylish B Team TBC
2 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo C Team vs Burren C Team TBC
Friday 7th Jun 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Burren TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Loughinisland TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Saul TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Rostrevor TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs St John Bosco TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs St Paul's TBC
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs East Belfast TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs St Michael's TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief vs Dundrum TBC
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Burren B Team TBC
5 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Kilcoo B Team TBC
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Longstone Longstone B Team vs Clann na Banna B Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Annaclone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Drumgath Drumgath B Team vs Atticall B Team TBC
5 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick B Team vs An Riocht B Team TBC
Sunday 9th Jun 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Clonduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Kilcoo C Team TBC
2 00 PM Saul Saul B Team vs Tullylish B Team TBC
2 00 PM Burren Burren C Team vs Saval B Team TBC
Thursday 13th Jun 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs St John's TBC
Friday 14th Jun 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Burren TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Longstone TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Drumaness TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Dundrum TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Ardglass TBC
7 30 PM St Michael's St Michael's vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross vs Bright TBC
7 30 PM Henry Jones Playing Fields East Belfast vs Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Kilclief TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
5 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Mayobridge B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Kilcoo B Team TBC
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Clonduff B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna B Team vs Annaclone B Team TBC
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Longstone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Atticall B Team TBC
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs Loughinisland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Drumgath Drumgath B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
Sunday 16th Jun 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Saul Saul B Team vs Carryduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Saval Saval B Team vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
2 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo C Team vs Tullylish B Team TBC
2 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff C Team vs Mayobridge C Team TBC
Friday 21st Jun 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Burren TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Glenn TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Aughlisnafin TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Ballymartin TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg vs Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Dundrum vs East Belfast TBC
7 30 PM St Pauls St Paul's vs Kilclief TBC
7 30 PM Bright Bright vs St Michael's TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Ardglass GAC Ardglass vs Dromara TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Burren B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff B Team vs Ballyholland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
5 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Atticall Atticall B Team vs Liatroim B Team TBC
5 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Clann na Banna B Team TBC
5 00 PM Longstone Longstone B Team vs Drumgath B Team TBC
5 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone B Team vs An Riocht B Team TBC
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge C Team vs Saul B Team TBC
2 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Kilcoo C Team TBC
2 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish B Team vs Saval B Team TBC
2 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught B Team vs Burren C Team TBC
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Tullylish TBC
Friday 28th Jun 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Ballymartin TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Kilcoo B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Clonduff B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Clann na Banna B Team TBC
5 00 PM Drumgath Drumgath B Team vs Annaclone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Longstone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Atticall Atticall B Team vs Loughinisland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Saul Saul B Team vs Clonduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Saval Saval B Team vs Carryduff C Team TBC
2 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo C Team vs Mayobridge C Team TBC
2 00 PM Burren Burren C Team vs Tullylish B Team TBC
Friday 5th Jul 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Burren Burren B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Burren TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Saul TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Glenn TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Aughlisnafin TBC
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
ACPRL Div 1- Standings
5 00 PM Derryleckagh Ballyholland B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
5 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
ACPRL Div 2- Standings
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs Clann na Banna B Team TBC
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Atticall Atticall B Team vs Annaclone B Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Drumgath B Team TBC
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
ACRFL Div 1- Standings
2 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff C Team vs Kilcoo C Team TBC
2 00 PM Tullylish Tullylish B Team vs Teconnaught B Team TBC
2 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge C Team vs Saval B Team TBC
2 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff C Team vs Burren C Team TBC
Monday 22nd Jul 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Ballymartin TBC
Friday 26th Jul 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Burren TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Saul TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Glenn TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Aughlisnafin TBC
Friday 2nd Aug 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Longstone TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Glenn TBC
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Ballymartin TBC
Monday 5th Aug 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Loughinisland TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa vs Carryduff TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo vs Clonduff TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh vs Burren TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Bryansford Bryansford vs Rostrevor TBC
7 30 PM St John's St John's vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Saval Saval vs Saul TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht vs RGU Downpatrick TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs St John Bosco TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Tullylish TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness Drumaness vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Annaclone TBC
7 30 PM Glenn Glenn vs Aughlisnafin TBC
Friday 9th Aug 2024
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 1 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Burren Burren vs Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff vs Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Carryduff Carryduff vs Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge vs Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 2 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick vs Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Saul Saul vs An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor vs Saval TBC
7 30 PM Longstone Longstone vs St John's TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Bryansford TBC
2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 3 (Sponsored by O'Neills)- Standings
7 30 PM Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Aughlisnafin vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Glenn TBC
7 30 PM Tullylish Tullylish vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco vs Ballymartin TBC