Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U14 FL (Section C - 13 a side) - Sponsored by CM Precision Components Ltd

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bright241212000
2Darragh Cross201210200
3Carryduff13126510
4Aughlisnafin12126600
5Ardglass9124710
6St Paul's6123900
7Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC01201200