Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 East Down U14 FL (Section C - 13 a side) - Sponsored by CM Precision Components Ltd

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bright241212000
2Darragh Cross18119200
3Carryduff13116410
4Aughlisnafin10115600
5Ardglass7103610
6St Paul's4112900
7Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC01001000