Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2019 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 14 Summer League (Section D)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Annaclone3110022175
2Cill Chua31100000
3Dundrum GAC1100128280
4Ballymartin1100128280
5Teconnaught01010000
6Tullylish010101722-5