Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2021 South Down GAA U11 Football League (Division 4) - Sponsored by New Mourne Trophies

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Cumann Pheadair Naofa261513200
2Saval19148330
3Annaclone19139310
4Burren GAC12106400
5Eire Og11135710
6St John Bosco GAC6103700
7Mayobridge472500
8Clonduff GAC4101720
9An Riocht492700
10Newry Shamrocks371510