Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Standings  

2017 East Down U16 Football League (Section B) Sponsored by Peter Fitzpatrick & Sons Estate Agents

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St Johns-Dundrum281414000
2Bright201410400
3Dromara201410400
4Teconnaught17148510
5Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC9144910
6Ardglass81441000
7Bredagh61431100
8Carryduff41421200