Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Upcoming Fixtures

2019 Down GAA All County Football League (Division 3) - Sponsored by O Neills

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Friday 24th May 2019
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Teconnaught Mark Turley
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Dromara Denis Mc Kay
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Drumgath Brian Higgins
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Clann na Banna Declan Ryan
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Annaclone Kevin Faloon
Thursday 30th May 2019
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Newry Shamrocks Shane Lowey
Friday 31st May 2019
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Atticall Eamon Mc Carthy
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Ballymartin Denis Mc Kay
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St Colman's Drumaness Brendan Rice
Friday 7th Jun 2019
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Annaclone TBC
Friday 14th Jun 2019
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
Thursday 20th Jun 2019
7 30 PM Páirc Esler, Newry St John Bosco GAC vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
Friday 21st Jun 2019
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Annaclone TBC
Wednesday 26th Jun 2019
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Teconnaught TBC
Friday 28th Jun 2019
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
Thursday 4th Jul 2019
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
Friday 5th Jul 2019
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Annaclone TBC
Friday 19th Jul 2019
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
Friday 26th Jul 2019
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Annaclone TBC
Friday 2nd Aug 2019
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
Show All Records
Friday 16th Aug 2019
7 30 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Drumgath TBC
7 30 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 30 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Teconnaught TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall vs Annaclone TBC
Friday 6th Sep 2019
7 30 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Glasdrumman TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
7 30 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Ballymartin TBC
7 30 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
Friday 20th Sep 2019
7 15 PM Atticall Atticall vs Clann na Banna TBC
7 15 PM Ballymartin Ballymartin vs Teconnaught TBC
7 15 PM Glasdrumman Glasdrumman vs St John Bosco GAC TBC
7 15 PM Drumaness St Colman's Drumaness vs Annaclone TBC
7 15 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks vs Drumgath TBC
Saturday 5th Oct 2019
5 00 PM Drumgath Drumgath vs St Colman's Drumaness TBC
5 00 PM Teconnaught Teconnaught vs Atticall TBC
5 00 PM Jack Mackin Park St John Bosco GAC vs Ballymartin TBC
5 00 PM Clann na Banna Clann na Banna vs Newry Shamrocks TBC
5 00 PM Annaclone Annaclone vs Dromara TBC