Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Upcoming Fixtures

2019 Down GAA All County Premier Reserve Football League

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Saturday 25th May 2019
4 30 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs An Riocht B Team David Carr
5 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan B Team vs Burren GAC B Team Conor Curran
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Bryansford B Team Gregory Mc Grath
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Bredagh B Team Micheal Curran
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs Cill Chua B Team Kevin Mc Grath
5 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick B Team vs Mayobridge B Team Adrian Sharvin
Monday 27th May 2019
7 30 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Naomh Muire C Team Kevin Kelly
Tuesday 28th May 2019
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Clonduff GAC B Team Jim Burns
Saturday 1st Jun 2019
5 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Liatroim B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Naomh Muire C Team vs Ballyholland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Burren GAC B Team vs Loughinisland B Team TBC
Tuesday 4th Jun 2019
7 30 PM Burren Naomh Muire C Team vs Castlewellan B Team Christopher Morgan
Saturday 8th Jun 2019
5 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan B Team vs An Riocht B Team TBC
5 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Liatroim B Team TBC
5 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs Burren GAC B Team TBC
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Naomh Muire C Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Cill Chua B Team TBC
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Clonduff GAC B Team TBC
5 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
Saturday 15th Jun 2019
5 00 PM Kilcoo Cill Chua B Team vs Ballyholland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Bryansford Bryansford B Team vs RGU Downpatrick B Team TBC
5 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh B Team vs Mayobridge B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
5 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht B Team vs Loughinisland B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Naomh Muire C Team vs Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team TBC
5 00 PM Burren Burren GAC B Team vs Carryduff B Team TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Rostrevor B Team TBC
Saturday 6th Jul 2019
5 00 PM Pettit Park Rostrevor B Team vs Castlewellan B Team TBC
5 00 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa B Team vs Burren GAC B Team TBC
5 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland B Team vs An Riocht B Team TBC
5 00 PM Carryduff Carryduff B Team vs Cill Chua B Team TBC
5 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC B Team vs Bredagh B Team TBC
5 00 PM Loughinisland Loughinisland B Team vs Liatroim B Team TBC
5 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge B Team vs Bryansford B Team TBC
5 00 PM Downpatrick RGU Downpatrick B Team vs Naomh Muire C Team TBC