Down Gaa The Official Site of
DownGAA

Latest results

Time Venue Team 1   Team 2 Referee
Sunday 13th Nov 2022
2022 Down Camogie Junior Cship Final - Standings
2 00 PM Clonduff Darragh Cross 4-7 - 2-4 Newry Shamrocks Paddy Branagan
Sunday 6th Nov 2022
2 00 PM Drumaness East Belfast 1-5 - 0-4 Ballela CLG TBC
TBC Newry Shamrocks 6-7 - 2-6 St Kevin’s TBC
Sunday 30th Oct 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Cup - Standings
2 30 PM Ballela Liatroim 0-4 - 4-15 Clonduff GAC Hugh Torney
Friday 28th Oct 2022
2022 Down Camogie Junior Championship - Standings
7 45 PM Queens Dub Playing Fields East Belfast 3-8 - 0-0 Darragh Cross Lorenzo Mc Mullan
Sunday 23rd Oct 2022
4 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 9-7 - 4-3 St Kevin’s David Sloan
2022 Down Intermediate Camogie Championship - Standings
3 30 PM Mayobridge An Riocht 2-16 - 1-6 Kilcoo Francis Caldwell
1 00 PM Teconnaught Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-6 - 2-12 Atticall Kieran Rice
2022 Down Camogie Junior Championship - Standings
12 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 2-5 - 3-12 East Belfast Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Sunday 16th Oct 2022
4 00 PM Teconnaught St Kevin’s 2-2 - 9-10 Ballela CLG Lorenzo Mc Mullan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Shield - Standings
2 00 PM Teconnaught Ballycran 3-15 - 1-5 Mayobridge Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
2022 Down Intermediate Camogie Championship - Standings
2 00 PM Drumaness Aghaderg CONC - 0-0 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Sunday 9th Oct 2022
3 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 0-2 - 5-7 Kilcoo Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
3 00 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-4 - 1-2 Atticall Conal Coulter
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Shield - Standings
1 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 2-5 - 1-7 Ballyholland Paddy Branagan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Cup - Standings
12 30 PM Castlewellan St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-11 - 1-9 Liatroim Kieran Rice
12 15 PM Drumaness Clonduff GAC 1-9 - 0-3 Ballygalget GAC Hugh Torney
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Shield - Standings
11 00 AM Ballycran Bredagh 0-1 - 7-9 Ballycran John O Connor
Saturday 8th Oct 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Shield Final - Standings
12 00 PM Ballela Mayobridge 6-2 - 6-6 Aghaderg Peter Owens
Sunday 2nd Oct 2022
2022 Down Camogie Junior Championship - Standings
4 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 3-11 - 2-6 Newry Shamrocks Lorenzo Mc Mullan
4 00 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 2-7 - 1-2 East Belfast Peter Owens
2022 Down Intermediate Camogie Championship - Standings
3 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 7-27 - 1-1 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Francis Caldwell
3 00 PM Atticall Atticall 2-10 - 1-6 Aghaderg Paddy Branagan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group A - Standings
2 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 7-11 - 1-8 Ballyholland Hugh Torney
TBC Ballycran Ballycran 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan TBC
Saturday 1st Oct 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Cup Final - Standings
3 45 PM Castlewellan Clonduff GAC 6-11 - 2-4 Liatroim Kieran Rice
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Shield Final - Standings
2 00 PM Castlewellan Mayobridge 2-6 - 1-4 Bredagh Hugh Torney
Sunday 25th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group B - Standings
3 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 3-9 - 1-10 Bredagh Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group A - Standings
1 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran 1-8 - 2-12 Liatroim Conal Coulter
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group B - Standings
12 00 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-12 - 1-9 Ballygalget GAC Francis Caldwell
Saturday 24th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Cup - Standings
12 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC Ballycran TBC
12 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 8-12 - 1-4 Ballygalget GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Shield - Standings
12 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 2-2 - 4-5 Aghaderg TBC
12 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 2-8 - 8-8 Mayobridge TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Plate - Standings
12 00 PM Drumaness Dromara 5-6 - 4-5 Darragh Cross Hugh Torney
Monday 19th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group A - Standings
8 00 PM Clonduff Ballyholland CONC - 0-0 Clonduff GAC Kieran Rice
Sunday 18th Sep 2022
2022 Down Intermediate Camogie Championship - Standings
5 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 4-6 - 0-8 Atticall Grainne Coulter
5 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 0-4 - 4-26 An Riocht Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Saturday 17th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Plate - Standings
2 00 PM Dromara Ballyholland 2-1 - 3-3 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Lorenzo Mc Mullan
Tuesday 13th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Cup Final - Standings
6 45 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 2-14 - 1-3 Dromara Denis Mc Kay
Sunday 11th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group B - Standings
5 00 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 5-17 - 0-5 Mayobridge Hugh Torney
2022 Down Camogie Junior Championship - Standings
2 30 PM Cherryvale East Belfast 9-9 - 0-0 St Kevin’s Mark Mc Kenna
2 00 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 3-7 - 1-10 Ballela CLG Kieran Rice
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group B - Standings
1 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 7-19 - 1-3 Bredagh Francis Caldwell
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group A - Standings
1 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 2-17 - 0-2 Ballycran Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Saturday 10th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Plate - Standings
12 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-3 - 6-8 Darragh Cross TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Cup - Standings
12 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran 1-1 - 9-11 Liatroim TBC
12 00 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 5-5 - 6-8 Bredagh TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Shield - Standings
12 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 7-3 - 2-6 Castlewellan TBC
12 00 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 9-8 - 1-1 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
Show All Records
Tuesday 6th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Plate - Standings
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara 4-3 - 3-3 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Monday 5th Sep 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group A - Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan TBC
Sunday 4th Sep 2022
2022 Down Intermediate Camogie Championship - Standings
6 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 2-9 - 1-6 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Grainne Coulter
6 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-6 - 0-14 An Riocht David Sloan
Tuesday 30th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Plate - Standings
7 00 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 4-4 - 2-2 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 00 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-1 - 6-6 Dromara TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Cup - Standings
7 00 PM Liatroim Liatroim 2-10 - 2-9 Clonduff GAC TBC
7 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 4-6 - 3-2 Ballycran TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Shield - Standings
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 5-8 - 5-5 An Riocht TBC
6 45 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-0 - 6-8 Mayobridge TBC
Monday 29th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group A - Standings
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran 8-12 - 1-1 Ballyholland Conal Coulter
7 00 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan CONC - 0-0 Clonduff GAC TBC
Sunday 28th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie Junior Championship - Standings
6 00 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 2-9 - 0-11 Darragh Cross David Sloan
3 00 PM Drumaness St Kevin’s 2-10 - 4-4 Newry Shamrocks Gerard Brannigan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group B - Standings
1 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-4 - 5-23 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Hugh Torney
Friday 26th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Cup - Standings
7 15 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan Mark Mc Kenna
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Plate - Standings
7 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-5 - 3-8 Darragh Cross Dominic Kearns
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Cup - Standings
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara 0-1 - 3-5 Clonduff GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Shield - Standings
7 00 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 0-0 - CONC Aghaderg TBC
7 00 PM Ballycran Ballycran CONC - 0-0 Bredagh TBC
Wednesday 24th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group B - Standings
7 20 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 1-4 - 6-23 Ballygalget GAC Peter Owens
2022 Down Camogie Division 1 Championship Group A - Standings
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 1-11 - 1-5 Liatroim Francis Caldwell
7 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Tuesday 23rd Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Cup - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 1-6 - 3-4 Ballygalget GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Plate - Standings
7 15 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Kilcoo TBC
7 15 PM Dromara Dromara 5-4 - 2-6 Darragh Cross TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Cup - Standings
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 10-10 - 2-1 Bredagh TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Shield - Standings
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 3-4 - 2-2 Aghaderg TBC
7 15 PM An Riocht An Riocht 5-4 - 0-1 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
Monday 22nd Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Plate - Standings
7 00 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 3-5 - 1-5 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Sunday 21st Aug 2022
2022 Down Intermediate Camogie Championship - Standings
6 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 2-7 - 4-3 Kilcoo Hugh Torney
3 00 PM An Riocht An Riocht 2-14 - 0-7 Atticall TBC
Friday 19th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Plate - Standings
7 15 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 1-5 - 3-2 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 15 PM An Riocht An Riocht 3-9 - 3-4 Ballyholland TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Cup - Standings
7 15 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 3-9 - 6-1 Dromara TBC
7 15 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 0-6 - 2-11 Clonduff GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Shield - Standings
7 15 PM Ballycran Ballycran 1-5 - 2-10 Mayobridge TBC
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 10-6 - 0-3 Aghaderg TBC
Tuesday 16th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Cup - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 1-0 - 11-11 Clonduff GAC TBC
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 4-5 - 4-4 Liatroim TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 Championship Shield - Standings
7 15 PM An Riocht Aghaderg 4-9 - 1-0 An Riocht TBC
Monday 15th Aug 2022
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-0 - 2-11 Castlewellan TBC
2022 Down Minor Championsip - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Ballyholland 4-8 - 4-3 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Francis Caldwell
7 15 PM Kilcoo Castlewellan 0-3 - 1-17 Clonduff GAC Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Friday 12th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Plate - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 7-8 - 2-1 An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 6-3 - 1-0 Darragh Cross TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Cup - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 10-12 - 1-2 Ballygalget GAC TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 8-5 - 2-4 Castlewellan TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 Championship Shield - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 0-0 - CONC Ballycran TBC
Thursday 11th Aug 2022
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 3-6 - 2-2 Bredagh TBC
Wednesday 10th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 1-3 - 6-18 Ballyholland Dominic Kearns
2022 Down Camogie Division 2A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-4 - 3-10 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 8-10 - 2-3 East Belfast David Sloan
Tuesday 9th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 2-1 - 5-9 Clonduff GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 0-1 - 7-6 Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-0 - 4-3 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Dromara TBC
Monday 8th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 2B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Ballela CLG 7-17 - 0-0 Dromara Lorenzo Mc Mullan
2022 Down Minor Championsip - Standings
7 30 PM Drumaness Clonduff GAC 10-24 - 2-6 Bredagh Francis Caldwell
7 30 PM Ballela Aghaderg 1-7 - 0-18 Castlewellan Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Friday 5th Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 0-0 - 0-0 Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC Dromara TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa CONC - 0-0 Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 0-0 - CONC St Kevin’s TBC
Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 4-13 - 1-6 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 5-12 - 4-6 Aghaderg Gerard Brannigan
2022 Down Camogie Division 2A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 4-7 - 2-7 East Belfast David Sloan
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 1-9 - 0-3 Kilcoo Denis Mc Kay
2022 Down Camogie Division 1A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 1-7 - 2-20 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Mark Mc Kenna
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 6-11 - 2-14 An Riocht Francis Caldwell
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 1-8 - 2-17 Clonduff GAC Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Tuesday 2nd Aug 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 2-1 - 1-0 Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall CONC - 0-0 Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-4 - 1-2 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Monday 1st Aug 2022
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-0 - CONC Aghaderg TBC
2022 Down Camogie Division 2B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 0-1 - 12-13 St Kevin’s Peter Owens
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 14-16 - 3-2 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim CONC - 0-0 Castlewellan TBC
Thursday 28th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 15 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry CONC - 0-0 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Wednesday 27th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 1-3 - 2-9 Bredagh Peter Owens
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 2-1 - 4-9 Ballyholland Gerard Brannigan
2022 Down Camogie Division 2A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 2-4 - 3-9 Kilcoo Francis Caldwell
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 3-8 - 2-7 Atticall Grainne Coulter
2022 Down Camogie Division 1A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC An Riocht David Sloan
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-8 - 6-8 Liatroim Conal Coulter
6 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 4-10 - 1-18 Ballygalget GAC Tom Mc Mahon
Tuesday 26th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 2-3 - 5-11 Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 0-0 - 8-5 Ballygalget GAC TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 10-12 - 0-0 An Riocht TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall CONC - 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 1-1 - 17-13 Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 4-3 - 5-11 Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 6-7 - 0-0 Newry Shamrocks TBC
Monday 25th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 2B League Part 2 - Standings
7 45 PM Ballykinlar St Kevin’s 8-8 - 4-3 Newry Shamrocks Lorraine Mc Cartan
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 2 - Standings
7 45 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 2-4 - 2-6 Aghaderg Kieran Rice
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 4-5 - 4-8 Bredagh Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 0-0 - CONC Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 4-10 - 0-3 Castlewellan Peter Owens
2022 Down Camogie Senior Reserve League - Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 1-7 - 2-10 Ballycran Mark Mc Kenna
Friday 22nd Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-15 - 2-10 Ballycran Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Wednesday 20th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 2A League Part 2 - Standings
8 00 PM Queens Dub Playing Fields East Belfast 4-3 - 0-6 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Lorenzo Mc Mullan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 1-4 - 7-7 Mayobridge Francis Caldwell
2022 Down Camogie Division 2A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 0-0 - CONC Darragh Cross Gerard Brannigan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 4-12 - 2-4 Liatroim Tom Mc Mahon
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 3-11 - 0-15 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry David Sloan
Tuesday 19th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan CONC - 0-0 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 2-9 - 2-7 Dromara TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 1-2 - 2-6 Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa CONC - 0-0 St Kevin’s TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 4-8 - 0-4 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 0-0 - CONC St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 00 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 10-19 - 2-1 Mayobridge TBC
Monday 18th Jul 2022
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 4-8 - 1-8 Mayobridge Dominic Kearns
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 2-15 - 3-10 Ballygalget GAC David Sloan
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Liatroim TBC
Friday 15th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 1A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 0-11 - 3-7 Clonduff GAC Paddy McGrath
Wednesday 13th Jul 2022
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 7-17 - 1-7 An Riocht Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC CONC - 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
Monday 11th Jul 2022
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Ballygalget GAC TBC
Thursday 7th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 1-8 - 4-5 Mayobridge TBC
Wednesday 6th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie Division 2A League Part 2 - Standings
8 00 PM Queens Dub Playing Fields East Belfast 6-9 - 0-7 Darragh Cross Lorenzo Mc Mullan
2022 Down Camogie Division 2B League Part 2 - Standings
7 45 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 5-10 - 0-0 Dromara Paddy Branagan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 3-12 - 1-6 Ballygalget GAC Gerard Brannigan
2022 Down Camogie Division 1B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 3-13 - 4-9 Bredagh Lorraine Mc Cartan
2022 Down Camogie Division 2A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 1-8 - 2-4 Atticall Paddy McGrath
2022 Down Camogie Division 2B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 6-17 - 1-3 St Kevin’s Peter Owens
2022 Down Camogie Division 1A League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 2-13 - 2-11 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Kieran Rice
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-8 - 6-11 Ballycran TBC
2022 Down Camogie Division 1B League Part 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 2-9 - 5-12 Mayobridge Dominic Kearns
Tuesday 5th Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 3-1 - 7-12 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 4-7 - 1-2 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 4-3 - 4-8 Aghaderg TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-0 - CONC Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall CONC - 0-0 Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 - CONC Ballyholland TBC
Monday 4th Jul 2022
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 7-14 - 1-0 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 0-0 - CONC Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 4-9 - 1-7 Ballyholland Dominic Kearns
Saturday 2nd Jul 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
11 00 AM Ballela Ballela CLG 1-3 - 1-15 Kilcoo TBC
Wednesday 29th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
8 00 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 3-14 - 4-7 Ballygalget GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 2-6 - 1-7 Atticall Peter Owens
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross CONC - 0-0 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC Denis Mc Kay
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 9-8 - 0-3 St Kevin’s Dominic Kearns
7 30 PM Queens Dub Playing Fields East Belfast 17-31 - 0-0 Dromara TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg CONC - 0-0 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge CONC - 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-6 - 4-16 Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan CONC - 0-0 Liatroim Denis Mc Kay
Tuesday 28th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 4-1 - 0-0 Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Clonduff GAC 11-13 - 0-1 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 5-2 - 2-2 Ballygalget GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross St Kevin’s 0-0 - 17-11 Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 9-7 - 2-5 Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 - CONC Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 0-0 - CONC Ballycran TBC
Monday 27th Jun 2022
2022 Down Minor Camogie Championship Group 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim CONC - 0-0 Clonduff GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 1-7 - 3-9 Kilcoo TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior Reserve League - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Liatroim TBC
Saturday 25th Jun 2022
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 - Standings
3 45 PM Dunboyne Mt Leinster Rangers 3-8 - 1-6 Clonduff GAC TBC
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group 2 - Standings
2 20 PM Dunboyne Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 0-2 - 3-3 Clonduff GAC TBC
1 00 PM Dunboyne Clonduff GAC 0-2 - 4-2 Naas TBC
11 40 AM Clonduff GAC 2-6 - 1-1 Gort Na Mona/ Sarsfields TBC
Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 6-16 - 4-6 Darragh Cross Peter Owens
7 30 PM St Kevin’s 1-3 - 6-15 Ballela CLG Denis Mc Kay
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 2-14 - 1-2 East Belfast TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks Gerard Brannigan
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 0-0 - CONC Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 6-13 - 1-8 An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 5-12 - 1-7 Bredagh Paddy McGrath
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan TBC
Tuesday 21st Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Bredagh 0-1 - 9-20 Clonduff GAC Peter Owens
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 2-7 - 2-4 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 2-3 - 6-3 Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Ballygalget GAC 0-0 - CONC An Riocht TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 1-0 - 4-13 Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-0 - CONC Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 2-4 - 1-1 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 4-5 - 3-3 Atticall TBC
Monday 20th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 3-8 - 3-5 Mayobridge Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Wednesday 15th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 0-0 - 0-0 St Kevin’s TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara CONC - 0-0 Ballela CLG TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 2-10 - 3-4 Ballygalget GAC Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 3-18 - 2-8 Ballyholland Dominic Kearns
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 1-2 - 6-14 Liatroim Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 0-1 - 8-21 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry Peter Owens
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh CONC - 0-0 Clonduff GAC TBC
Tuesday 14th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 0-0 - 0-0 Mayobridge TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 5-11 - 1-0 Bredagh TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 5-11 - 0-5 Darragh Cross TBC
7 30 PM St Kevin’s 0-0 - CONC St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 0-0 - 0-0 Atticall TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa CONC - 0-0 Ballycran TBC
Monday 13th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior Reserve League - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 7-14 - 1-0 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-0 - CONC Ballygalget GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM East Belfast 0-2 - 6-9 Kilcoo TBC
Wednesday 8th Jun 2022
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 2-12 - 1-2 East Belfast David Sloan
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 2-5 - 0-11 Ballycran Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 5-19 - 4-4 Aghaderg Paddy McGrath
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 4-20 - 0-5 Bredagh TBC
Tuesday 7th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 6-13 - 2-1 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 8-1 - 2-3 Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 5-5 - 0-1 An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 6-8 - 1-1 Ballygalget GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 1-1 - 6-3 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks CONC - 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 2-4 - 5-7 Kilcoo TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 0-0 - CONC Atticall TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland CONC - 0-0 An Riocht TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 0-0 - CONC St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
Monday 6th Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 4-10 - 3-8 An Riocht Peter Owens
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan TBC
Wednesday 1st Jun 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 2-6 - 2-2 East Belfast TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 0-2 - 4-19 Atticall Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 8-16 - 3-6 Newry Shamrocks Peter Owens
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 3-12 - 1-1 Ballela CLG TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 1-15 - 5-8 Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 1-8 - 4-18 Mayobridge Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 4-8 - 4-17 Clonduff GAC Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 3-11 - 3-7 Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg CONC - 0-0 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
Tuesday 31st May 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 2-4 - 6-12 Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 5-14 - 5-13 Ballygalget GAC TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 4-3 - 4-3 Aghaderg TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 0-0 - CONC St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall CONC - 0-0 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 27-36 - 0-0 St Kevin’s TBC
7 30 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa CONC - 0-0 Ballyholland TBC
Monday 30th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior Reserve League - Standings
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 0-0 - CONC Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 2-7 - 1-6 Ballygalget GAC TBC
Wednesday 25th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM St Kevin’s 3-9 - 0-2 Dromara Lorraine Mc Cartan
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 3-5 - 6-4 Darragh Cross David Carr
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 4-10 - 3-13 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC David Sloan
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 2-19 - 0-6 Ballygalget GAC Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 5-13 - 1-4 Bredagh Kieran Rice
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0-5 - 0-11 Ballycran TBC
Tuesday 24th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 1-4 - 6-4 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-2 - 9-10 Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 1-3 - 1-1 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 8-9 - 1-0 Castlewellan TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-2 - 0-9 Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Atticall Atticall 0-0 - CONC Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 0-0 - 4-8 Mayobridge TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group A - Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-0 - CONC Bredagh TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 3-8 - 3-10 Liatroim TBC
Monday 23rd May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 5-16 - 5-8 Aghaderg Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Wednesday 18th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks CONC - 0-0 East Belfast David Carr
7 30 PM St Kevin’s 0-1 - 5-14 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 0-0 - CONC Darragh Cross TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 1-6 - 1-7 Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 0-0 - CONC Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-10 - 2-4 Ballygalget GAC TBC
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 1-8 - 0-4 Aghaderg Kieran Rice
7 30 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 2-10 - 5-13 Ballycran TBC
Tuesday 17th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 6-13 - 0-3 Ballygalget GAC TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 2-1 - 9-8 Dromara TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 4-5 - 3-4 Aghaderg TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry CONC - 0-0 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Cumann Pheadair Naofa TBC
7 30 PM St Kevin’s 1-0 - 11-4 Ballyholland TBC
7 15 PM Atticall Atticall 0-0 - 0-0 Darragh Cross TBC
Monday 16th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior Reserve League - Standings
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 0-0 - CONC Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 3-14 - 1-2 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Wednesday 11th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Dromara Lorraine Mc Cartan
7 30 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 9-14 - 1-1 St Kevin’s Gerard Brannigan
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 1-4 - 7-9 Atticall Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 6-6 - 2-8 Castlewellan Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 2-2 - 2-10 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry David Sloan
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 3-9 - 3-11 An Riocht Dominic Kearns
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 5-11 - 4-8 Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 5-12 - 0-6 Mayobridge TBC
Tuesday 10th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM An Riocht An Riocht 1-6 - 7-8 Ballycran TBC
7 30 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 1-4 - 5-4 Ballygalget GAC TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 11-11 - 1-2 Liatroim TBC
7 30 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 10-3 - 0-0 Castlewellan TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 0-2 - 9-18 An Riocht TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 0-0 - CONC St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 4-11 - 1-0 Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 15 PM Kilclief Ben Dearg Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC 0-0 - CONC Atticall TBC
7 15 PM Dromara Dromara 7-11 - 1-0 Ballyholland TBC
7 15 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 3-6 - 7-5 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
Monday 9th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM East Belfast 1-8 - 1-4 Ballela CLG TBC
Wednesday 4th May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-19 - 1-8 Clonduff GAC TBC
7 30 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 4-18 - 1-8 Aghaderg Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 4-19 - 3-4 Ballyholland TBC
7 30 PM Ballycran Ballycran 8-19 - 0-2 An Riocht TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 5-21 - 0-2 Mayobridge Lorenzo Mc Mullan
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 30 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 4-6 - 1-0 Bredagh TBC
7 30 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 0-0 - CONC Aghaderg TBC
7 30 PM Dromara Dromara 7-2 - 4-9 Castlewellan TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 2-3 - 7-8 Ballycran TBC
7 15 PM Páirc Liam Uí Ír Cumann Pheadair Naofa 0-0 - 13-4 Atticall TBC
7 15 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 0-0 - CONC St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 15 PM St Kevin’s 1-3 - 14-12 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Monday 2nd May 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior Reserve League - Standings
7 30 PM Liatroim Liatroim 1-6 - 7-19 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
7 30 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 2-2 - 6-8 Ballycran Lorraine Mc Cartan
Wednesday 27th Apr 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 6-10 - 3-8 Newry Shamrocks TBC
7 30 PM Dromara St Kevin’s 0-6 - 8-11 Darragh Cross TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 15 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 1-8 - 4-8 Bredagh Dominic Kearns
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 2-15 - 1-8 Ballyholland David Sloan
7 15 PM Ballycran Ballycran 0-0 - CONC Castlewellan Lorenzo Mc Mullan
7 15 PM Liatroim Liatroim 5-16 - 0-2 Mayobridge TBC
7 15 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 0-0 - CONC An Riocht Paddy McGrath
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 00 PM Dromara Dromara 0-3 - 9-22 Kilcoo TBC
Tuesday 26th Apr 2022
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group B - Standings
7 30 PM Portaferry St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 8-13 - 1-3 Darragh Cross TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group A - Standings
7 15 PM Ballycran Ballycran 2-1 - 4-4 Ballygalget GAC TBC
7 15 PM Liatroim Liatroim 7-9 - 1-3 An Riocht TBC
7 15 PM Aghaderg Aghaderg 3-5 - 0-0 Castlewellan TBC
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 1-1 - 9-6 Clonduff GAC TBC
2022 Down Camogie U14 League Group B - Standings
7 15 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 1-0 - 7-5 Darragh Cross TBC
7 15 PM Dromara Dromara 9-11 - 2-1 Atticall TBC
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 15-13 - 1-1 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
7 15 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 1-0 - 3-8 Kilcoo TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group A - Standings
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 2-5 - 2-5 An Riocht TBC
7 15 PM Ballela Ballela CLG 3-5 - 4-7 Ballyholland TBC
Monday 25th Apr 2022
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 30 PM Shamrocks Newry Shamrocks 5-5 - 6-15 Atticall TBC
7 30 PM East Belfast 5-8 - 0-1 St Kevin’s TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 15 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 2-12 - 3-7 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 2 - Standings
7 15 PM Kilcoo Kilcoo 4-4 - 3-3 Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC TBC
Wednesday 20th Apr 2022
7 30 PM Darragh Cross Darragh Cross 11-9 - 0-0 Dromara Lorraine Mc Cartan
2022 Down Camogie Senior League Division 1 - Standings
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-6 - 4-14 Ballycran Gerard Brannigan
7 15 PM Mayobridge Mayobridge 1-10 - 2-10 Clonduff GAC TBC
7 15 PM Castlewellan Castlewellan 1-8 - 3-8 Ballygalget GAC Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
7 15 PM An Riocht An Riocht 3-5 - 2-6 Liatroim Paddy Branagan
Tuesday 19th Apr 2022
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group A - Standings
7 15 PM Ballygalget Ballygalget GAC 0-0 - CONC Aghaderg TBC
2022 Down Camogie U16 League Group B - Standings
7 15 PM Ballycran Ballycran 10-7 - 1-2 Ballyholland TBC
Tuesday 12th Apr 2022
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group A - Standings
7 15 PM Cherryvale Bredagh 0-0 - CONC Ballela CLG TBC
7 15 PM Ballyholland Ballyholland 2-2 - 7-10 Mayobridge TBC
2022 Down Camogie Minor Group B - Standings
7 15 PM Clonduff Clonduff GAC 9-9 - 1-1 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry TBC